In Memoriam

 


Class of 1960

  • Paul Alexander
  • Roger A. Bauer (December 27, 2013)
  • Paul Bedsworth (May 26, 2008)
  • Thomas Gary Bell (October 28, 1967)
  • Robert Bezinque (May 6, 1987)
  • Douglas Border (October 1, 2013)
  • Dorothy Branch
  • George A. Burlakos (April 2, 2014)
  • Gregory Butler
  • Diane Chaba (September 9, 1988)
  • Caryl Ann Clundt Beicke (August 7, 2006)
  • Joseph J. Coughlin, Jr. (June 11, 2018)
  • Douglas Crane (November 10, 1959 Prior to graduation)
  • Keith Curcio (February 24, 2020)
  • William John Deegan (July 16, 2018) 
  • Patricia Deer (June 30, 2011)
  • Nora Detwiler Hy (November 17, 2005)
  • Patricia A. Ehbauer Hollingsworth (December 15, 2020)
  • Kathleen Eeles
  • Theodore Falkosky (2010)
  • Velma Brooke Febel Daniels (August 13, 1999)
  • Beverly Ann Flading (August 16, 2009)
  • Richard Fuller (January 31, 1993)
  • Fred Douglas Hopfer (Doug) (April 25, 2018)
  • Judith Johnson
  • Michael Anthony Juliano (January 12, 1986)
  • Francis Keiler
  • Arthur King
  • Donald H. Korff (May 25, 2016)
  • Wayne Reggie Krause (May 29, 1989)
  • Charles K. Kuck (August 21, 2013)
  • George Kuhn (June 25, 2009)
  • Joanne Mahoney
  • Paul Martin (2005)
  • William Matthews
  • Michael McCormack
  • Lynn E. McLaughlin (May 16, 2021)
  • Judith McLean
  • Jack Moore
  • Beverly Muni
  • Maria Ellana Nappa Battaglia (August 22, 2005)
  • William Roger Nelson (August 25, 2003)
  • Ron Neuman (March 12, 2021)
  • Nancy Louise Nowak Lutz (August 13, 2006)
  • Patricia O’Hara
  • Judy Peacock
  • Raymond Reader
  • Celia Ann Scalisi Dunatov (December 1, 1985)
  • Georgia M. Schuhr (December 24, 2007)
  • Ronald St. George (August26, 2015)
  • Gretchen L. Teigler Honick (September 18, 2015)
  • Joy Vandervelden
  • Robert C. Vanderwerf (October 14, 2019)
  • Jeffrey Veitch (July 23, 2021)
  • Lee M. Waldraff Fisher (December 17, 2004)
  • Jim Wheeler (August 8, 2016)
  • Linda Wood Kessler (December 1983)
  • Judith Yanello (July 20, 2019)

Class of 1961

  • Edward W. Barber (January 23, 2016)
  • Sue Barber Eichblatt (November 20, 1987)
  • Ronald Boone
  • Michael Buono (August 28, 2009)
  • Charles Richard “Richard” Burns (November 8, 1961)
  • Fulton Chamberlain (June 17, 1985)
  • Hugh Cousins (September 15, 1968)
  • Bob Drum (July 20, 2018)
  • William “Jim” Dunn (May 10, 2018)
  • Jim Galloway
  • Frank Gugino
  • Carl J. Hiller (May 5, 2017)
  • Barbara Kamman Kreutzer (May 19, 2013)
  • Sandra L. Leydecker Maciejewski (September 10, 2021)
  • Robert Lumley (November 14, 1964)
  • Kenny Lynch (1988)
  • Doug Muir (July 23, 2010)
  • Ronald Nelsen (October 30, 2015)
  • Joy Pudaloff 
  • Judith Lorraine Quarles (April 9, 2009)
  • Camille Santasiero Marks (August 4, 2021)
  • Jimmy Sharcot (January 1984)
  • Dennis Michael Shea (August 30, 2010)
  • Dianna Smith (November 14, 1964)
  • Karen Swenn Van Kaenel (April 17, 2008)
  • Ray Theet (September 22, 2014)
  • Spencer Thompson (November 18, 2019)
  • Dan Tripi
  • Edward G. VanKnapp, Jr. (September 16, 2012)
  • Raymond Vann (November 10, 1976)
  • Richard Vathy
  • Jim Winebrenner (June 15, 2021)
  • Sharon Wolff Volk (August 13, 2018)
  • Wallace “Wally” Wolfert (November 24, 2019)

Class of 1962

  • John Albert (October 23, 2016)
  • Ann Elizabeth Albright Lee (April 21, 2016)
  • Diane Barone Magaris (September 18, 2020)
  • Doris Bendelow Callahan (April 24, 2020)
  • Cheryl Ann Bindeman Russ (April 17, 2018)
  • Robert Blandford (July 18, 2013)
  • John L. Bugenhagen (July 8, 2007)
  • Joann Burkard (May 25, 2020)
  • Edward L. Chassin (February 4, 2021)
  • Eleanor Coleman
  • Gordon Conklin
  • James Constantino (July 1, 1998)
  • Donald Cullis (March 2, 2005)
  • David Danheiser (September 16, 2019)
  • Anne Marie Dean Hines (April 23, 2020)
  • Janet DeMariano Thompson (October 6, 1998)
  • Donna De Yot (April 4, 2015)
  • Sandra Dunham LaFratta (May 3, 2017)
  • Gerald Evarts (May 31, 2020)
  • Bonnie Everett Flor (February 19, 2008)
  • William “Bill” Foshee (December 10, 2018)
  • Frances Francavilla-Czamara (November 5, 2010)
  • Renee Gay
  • Michael D. Gerrie (February 3, 1988)
  • Robert Glaser (August 13, 2020)
  • Neil Hartwick September 19, 2017
  • Lewis Hoagland (August 1996)
  • John (Jack) Holzerland (April 11, 1983)
  • Lawrence (Larry) J. Hooker (August 10, 2021)
  • Carol Jean Husband Nichter (December 2017)
  • William J. Kent (February 14, 1964)
  • Kenneth Kimble (November 2009)
  • Robert (Bob) S. Kirkwood (July 29, 2021)
  • John F. LaVigne (October 25, 2016)
  • Marietta Lipomi Lafornara (March 17, 2021)
  • Robert Lindstrom (May 26, 2019)
  • Daniel W. Long (March 29, 2017)
  • Diane Marshank Doyle (September 10, 2015)
  • Pat Martin
  • Russ MacKellar (March 6, 2019)
  • Karen McMahon Lamond (April 1, 2017)
  • Gary A. Morton (February 9, 2013)
  • Lester O’Donnell (October 3, 2014)
  • Gary Pudloff
  • Marty Reist (August 17, 2009)
  • Leonard Santorio (October 10, 2019)
  • Susan Schneider Tramp (July 12, 1996)
  • Lewis P. Schornstein (June 26, 2020)
  • William J. Sellers (November 10, 2015)
  • Rick Shields (2013)
  • Robert Smith
  • Gary Snyder (February 17, 2016)
  • Richard (Dick) Sperrazza) (April 11, 2012)
  • Gene Strauch (June 1997)
  • Dan Tripi
  • Marietta Trippi Saviola (February 2, 2013)
  • Bruce Shaw (December 11, 2008)
  • Millie Vanderwerf-Prep (December 27, 2009)
  • Wayne D. Wolchek (January 10, 1993)
  • Sheila Wurtzman Nathan (September 8, 2012)
  • Cliff Zimmerman (November 2014)

Class of 1963

  • Janice Baran Gill (August 21, 2013)
  • Sharon Bell Saunders (October 31, 2007)
  • Cheryl Bills Whiteman (September 25, 2020)
  • Lynn W. “Butch” Bridenbaker (June 8, 2020) 
  • Joan Bugenhagen Bohnen (April 12, 2010)
  • David L. Clark (Dave) (May 5, 2021)
  • Elizabeth “Coke” Collela (July 7, 2007)
  • Thomas A. (Tom) Czerwinski (December 26, 2020)
  • Mary D. “Dee” Daigler Schmitt (December 16, 2018)
  • Neal “Buzz” DeStefano, Jr. (August 29, 2003) 
  • Marcia Jean Evarts Weller (August 16, 2014)
  • Barbara Fink
  • Diana Fremy Martino (August 26, 2004)
  • Reid Grefe (April 5, 2010)
  • Sandra Hoffman (November 2004)
  • Janet Marie Hothow (August 29, 2020)
  • Arthur G. “Skip” Hubbard V (October 9, 2001)
  • Michael Humes (September 30, 1969)
  • Lois Johnson (February 2006)
  • Kathleen Jordan (August 7, 1997)
  • Lois Keppel (February 28, 2006)
  • Richard B. Kolbas (Rich) (September 14, 2021)
  • Daniel Long (March 29, 2017)
  • Barbara Mahoney Shaw (September 9, 1990)
  • David Mangus (February 11, 2021)
  • Patricia Mason Kness (April 28, 2014)
  • Carol Ann Melbrod Hazelton (August 5, 2019)
  • Mary Beth Mook Sherman (January 12, 2021)
  • Don Ogilvie (January 22, 2021)
  • Thomas Owens (2012)
  • Nicholas J. Panzarella “Nick” (February 1999)
  • Sharon L. Paul Hahn (January 9, 2008)
  • Beverly R. Ruth Vander Kooy (July 11, 2015)
  • Russell P. Scanio (February 14, 2012)
  • Lewis P. Schornstein (June 26, 2020)
  • Connie D. Schwenkbeck (December 5, 2014)
  • Jimmy Sharcot (January 26, 1984)
  • Gordon Shaw (July 3, 2015)
  • Ken Sisson (1979)
  • Judy Smith Hall (October 31, 2011)
  • Thomas Charles Speth (December 12, 2014)
  • John Thomas ( January 17, 1992)
  • Kathy Walker Sladish (February 14, 2018)
  • Arnold (Arnie) C. Westphal (December 6, 2014)
  • Patricia Winger Sobaszek (January 27, 2016)
  • Gerard (Jerry) Wolf (December 30, 1999)
  • Sheila Wurtzman Nathan (September 12, 2012)

Class of 1964

  • John Anderson
  • Richard Berg
  • Arlene Broncato Boyer (July 30, 2015)
  • Daniel Burgess (March 11, 2021)
  • Daniel Collela (January 30, 2007)
  • Mary Ellen Davern
  • Renee DePartout Lavin (April 15, 2009)
  • Jessica deVries (December 1, 1964)
  • Sharon Dewey
  • James Dormer (September 25, 1978)
  • Tomas Edward Dougher (April 30, 1967)
  • John Drum (March 21, 2017)
  • Brian “Buzz” Edelman
  • Marcia Jean Evarts Weller (August 16, 2014)
  • Jim Foster( May 12, 2012)
  • David “Dave” Fuller (October 10, 2010)
  • William Norman Furman (October 3, 2008)
  • Mary Gamin
  • Meg E. Gamin Fein (January 21, 1994)
  • Don Gerth (May 14, 2019)
  • Margaret Hackett (September 11, 2016)
  • William Hikker
  • Thomas M. Hilburger (March 12, 2000)
  • Michael Kenneth
  • Patricia Kondziela  “Trish” (October 30, 1987)
  • Randolph Lake
  • Sandra Gail Lambour Dombrowski (March 22, 2000)
  • Louis LoVallo
  • Richard Maxey
  • Michael McCadden (February 26, 2004)
  • Dennis W. Mende (September 8, 2021)
  • Francis (Fran) Meyer (February 13, 2012)
  • Bernie Mulvey (August 23, 2014)
  • Craig Neureuter (February 16, 1997)
  • Joyce M. Norsen Grubb (April 24, 2015)
  • William K. Peters (Willy) (September 29, 2020)
  • John Potaczala Jr. (April 20, 1974)
  • William (Bill) Rademaker (October 6, 2018)
  • Charles Rice
  • Carol Rodrique
  • James Rybicki
  • Roderic Safford (September 12, 1979)
  • John Scalisi (April 7, 2020)
  • Mary Loretta Scovazzo
  • Kenneth Stankiewicz (August 18, 1965)
  • Rozann “Rosie” Stanton Sattler (August 31, 2018)
  • Anna Marie Stevenson Lennon (April 16, 2011)
  • Bonnie Strong
  • Kenneth “Ken” B. Taylor (July 17, 2020)
  • Gail Thompson (November 26, 2017)
  • Nancy Thurheimer D’Arcangelo (November 10, 2018)
  • Nancy Vullo Kenner (July 14, 2015)
  • John Ward
  • William Wheeler
  • David J. Wheelock (Wee) (February 3, 1975)
  • Sharon White Winkler (Sherry) (March 12, 2002)
  • Peter Willis (July 2, 2019)
  • Peter B. Woolams (Pete) (2019)

Class of 1965

  • Thomas Assenza (September 19, 1998)
  • Judith M. Baumgardner
  • David Bergenstock (December 19, 2020)
  • Barbara Beyer Wilcox (November 9, 2016)
  • Tim Blackley  (February 2, 2006)
  • John E. Boyer (2005)
  • Darlene “Debby” Briggs Winkler (September 15, 2019)
  • Patrick Burke (September 20, 2013)
  • Gerry  Burkowski (May 20,  2013)
  • Jim Bush (July 15, 2019)
  • Ross Cadby (March 15, 2011
  • Robert Christie (November 25, 2000)
  • Carol Christmann Moran (February 12, 2017)
  • David Colby (February 22, 2018)
  • Paul Courter (November 26, 2011)
  • Thomas J. Coyle (August 8, 2007)
  • Robert Cliffford Dickinson (May 2, 2009)
  • John Dieckman
  • Bruce Daugherty (May 3, 2007)
  • Dan Davenport (September 2, 2019)
  • Sue Dean Meredith (December 6, 2019)
  • Joann DelGaudio Estabrook (August 12, 2019)
  • Raymond Dugger III (August 5, 2012)
  • Stephen Englert (October 29, 1999)
  • Diane Farrell Wasson (June 1, 2006)
  • Mark Farrell (August 26, 2019)
  • Kris Favale Pratte (January 19, 2014)
  • Doreen Ann Flanders Voss (November 26, 2017)
  • Jane Freer Border (January 1987)
  • Patricia Geary (July 12, 2018)
  • Robert (Bob) Gibbons (August 29, 2021)
  • Margaret Greico (1987)
  • James Grifasi (March 26, 1970)
  • David Grobe (May 27, 2015)
  • Michael (Mike) Groden (March 25, 2021)
  • James Hesse
  • Carol Horba Pyle (July 23, 2006)
  • Judith House
  • John (Tom) Hurley (March 12, 2020)
  • Robert (Bob) Jeffrey Jay (April 14, 2017)
  • William Johns, Jr. (October 30, 2010)
  • Tom Julian (July 12, 2019)
  • David Kikta (January 24, 2008)
  • Susan Koch
  • Sharon Kowal Munter (March 8, 1982)
  • Randolph Lake (1984)
  • Gail A. LaMonte (May 15, 2003)
  • Michael Lisiecki (March 26, 1996)
  • Fred Lombardo (February 10, 2021)
  • Craig Michael MacCleverty
  • Paul Martinke (October 30, 2017)
  • James McArdle (May 2, 2008)
  • George Metz
  • Dean Richard Morris (February 1, 2016)
  • Mike Murphy (March 1, 1963)
  • Kathleen Nichols Heim (November 7, 1993)
  • Jack Overfield (June 13, 2019)
  • John Potaczala (April 1, 1974)
  • Jay Robey (June 11, 1996)
  • Louis Rudin (2012)
  • Tom Sander (Sept 27, 2010)
  • Glenn Sanko (November 22, 2015)
  • Curtiss Walter Schmahl (April 2, 2001)
  • Bob Shaw (May 24, 2019)
  • Daniel Sheehan
  • Caren Stevenson (June 8, 1976)
  • William “Bill” Stewart
  • Donna Storms (July 9, 2021)
  • Marcia Thomas Dutka (March 15, 2018)
  • Walter Thompson (1965)
  • Eric Traub (February 15, 2019)
  • Mary Jane Turansky (March 21, 1994)
  • Andrew J. Wadosky “Andy) (May 12, 2017)
  • David Walker (May 3, 1991)
  • Donald Walsh (April 9, 1997)
  • Greg Walters (March 12, 2014)
  • Susan Wilke
  • Linda Woodard (March 4, 2005)
  • Kathy Wurster Dougherty (2013)

Class of 1966

  • David Ahrens (December 1976)
  • Mark Allen (March 11, 2018)
  • Keith Anger (October 14, 2006)
  • Robert E. Bastien (February 1, 2017)
  • Robert Benzee (April 18, 2018)
  • Roger Bingham (September 24, 2001)
  • Dawn M. Biles Marczewski (January 16, 2020)
  • Thomas Borschel (October 24, 2015)
  • Terry Bow (November 30, 1993)
  • James Boyd (1996)
  • John Brown (April 7, 1995)
  • Frank Carpino (May 1970)
  • Greg Caruana (June 3, 2013)
  • Martha Caton Blackwell (October 9, 2005)
  • Lee (Lena) Campagna Keniry (April 12, 2015)
  • Joseph Chiaravalle (April 18, 2006)
  • Penny Crewe Cirbus (January 8, 2018)
  • Terry Czombel (October 1, 1980)
  • Robert L. Dickey (March 1, 2016)
  • Don Durbin (January 14, 1989)
  • Linda Eaton (December 23, 1992)
  • Norman Elsie (December 6, 2006)
  • Linda Ensminger Kelley (May 14, 2015)
  • Stephen “Leo” Etienne (November 25, 2016)
  • Kris Favale (January 2014)
  • Richard Fink (October 10, 2007)
  • James Fisher (February 1981)
  • Fred Follett (August 6, 2013)
  • Sue Gaby (May 25, 2007)
  • Kenneth Gielow (1990)
  • Thomas Gilmartin, Jr.  (October 13, 2011)
  • Gary Glaser (August 5, 2001)
  • Larry Gold (February 19, 2000)
  • Michael Gold (1976)
  • Judith Glor (June 24, 2014)
  • Donna Greatorex (December 2, 2001)
  • Vern Grinolds
  • Jack Hamilton (August 19, 2020)
  • John Hey
  • Karen Huett (August 8, 1997)
  • John Ihde (December 20, 2007)
  • Joan Korkow (February 21, 2011)
  • Carolyn Korzie Stauffiger (May 14, 2010)
  • Paul H. Kreuter (July 12, 2013)
  • John Kuck (January 31, 2003)
  • Cynthia  A. Kuhaneck (October 15, 2012)
  • Elizabeth (Liz) Kuclar Alexander (January 26, 2011)
  • Eric Kurzdorfer (September 27, 2010)
  • Sal Lofaso (1995)
  • Linda Lakomski (May 14, 2001)
  • Jay David Lushenat (December 2014)
  • Bill Manson (February 2, 2013)
  • Joseph Martin (June 7, 2005)
  • Norm Mason (July 21, 2015)
  • William Maxwell (March 22, 2012)
  • John Mayer (December 24, 1974)
  • Brian McNees (April 27, 2006)
  • Julianna Meciszewski (August 13, 2007)
  • Terry Paul Meyers September 27, 1999
  • Linda Meyers Brandt
  • John Milazzo
  • James A. (Jim) Morris (August 17, 2016)
  • Margaret T. “Teri” Moss Drum (January 25, 2016)
  • Janice Mueller (August 10, 2009)
  • John Gerald “Jerry” Myers (July 22, 2019)
  • Gail Panepinto (March 31, 2010)
  • Jacquelin Parker Kettle (May 27, 2018)
  • Linda Parralli (August 30, 2017)
  • Gale Pask (1981)
  • Beverly Pavone (October 16, 2010)
  • John Paxhia (February 3, 1996)
  • Dave Pearson (2004)
  • Sam Pontikos (December 17, 2005)
  • Eric Prep (October 9, 2009)
  • Nancy Rafalko Richards (September 14, 2011)
  • Dennis Ritch (November 15, 1987)
  • William James Rogers IV (March 26, 1969)
  • Nancy Rosen (July 13, 1993)
  • John C. Sagin (February 23, 2018)
  • Tom Sauers (Jun 22, 2004)
  • Gary F. Schipani (July 31, 2008)
  • William J. Slody (February 12, 2008)
  • Constance “Connie” Smith McCrudden (December 3, 2018)
  • Suzanne Jo Smith Muni D’Amico (June 3, 2021)
  • Greg Spann (December 1, 1975)
  • Joann Stanton Antonelli (February 4, 2009)
  • Ken Thomas (April 2006)
  • Elizabeth Trudell
  • Karen Vorm (October 1970)
  • Martha Vullo (1999)
  • John A. Wackerman (September 13, 2021)
  • Mark Waldhauser (June 2, 2013)
  • Dave Walker
  • Judy Waters Knowlton (October 29, 2018)
  • Michael F. Whelen (November 6, 2012)
  • Patricia Wolff
  • Richard Wolff (1974)

Class of 1967

  • Gloria Abbott (December 29, 1964)
  • Patricia Berry Owens (April 10, 2019)
  • Margaret Boblak Vitello (December 5, 2011)
  • Craig Bundy (August 25, 1992)
  • Ralph Buono (August 27, 2014)
  • Mike Campbell (1967)
  • Marie E. Carroll (August 11, 2012)
  • Dan Coburn (September 8, 2014)
  • Larry Colan (July 24, 2006)
  • James Collela (February 5, 2005)
  • Louise Contella Nawrocki (August 11, 2014)
  • Carl Courter (2010)
  • Jim Davies (January 28, 2015)
  • Anna Marie DeFabio Harvey (August 5, 2015)
  • Thomas DePartout (January 22, 2007)
  • Judy Devine Gemmer (April 8, 2016)
  • Mike DuVall (November 18, 2019)
  • Michele Faison Clody (2014)
  • David Feierstein (David Ariel) (June 16, 2018)
  • Mark Flanders (November 29, 2019)
  • Larry French (February 5, 2006)
  • Donald G. Frye (August 29, 2020)
  • Linda Galloway Berard
  • Jack Geake (December 15, 2005)
  • Phil Grinham (July 16, 2016)
  • Patrick F. Henn (March 18, 2012)
  • David Frank Hernquist (October 5, 1999)
  • James Hollister
  • Mark Hubbard (February 8, 2020)
  • Daryl Johnston (June 9, 2020)
  • John Klipfel (February 24, 2007)
  • Stewart J. Kolodziej (January 15, 2017)
  • Richard Steven “Steve” Kowalski (December 27 , 2020)
  • Stewart J. Kramer (August 19, 2017)
  • George MacDonald (September 10, 2019)
  • Barrie McKinney (July 18, 2017)
  • Dale Misenheimer
  • Harry C. Mueller (April 17, 2004)
  • Margaret Nasca Belz (October 2, 2001)
  • John Norton (December 31, 2012)
  • Vincent Parker (September 15, 2015)
  • Thomas Payne (July 8, 2017)
  • Kevin Pockalny (November 24, 2016)
  • James Potaczala (March 17, 2013)
  • Grace Powell (December 29, 1964)
  • Patricia Ritch Caple (February 23, 2014)
  • Kathleen Ann  Ruske Hartwick (March 31, 2002)
  • Donna Sander Paxhia Ebersole (December 13, 2001)
  • Kirk Sharp
  • John Shull (January 14, 1996)
  • Peter (Pete) L. Smith (February 28, 2016)
  • Dale W. Snyder (April 24, 1970)
  • Kathleen Terhaar (October 18, 2015)
  • Kevin Waldhauser (June 2, 2013)
  • Gay Walker Macro
  • Wendy Whitworth (August 2013)
  • Paul Wilcox (September 11, 2004)
  • Rick Witt
  • Linda Sue Wright (July 8, 1979)
  • Sharon A. Zanghi (September 6, 2017)

Class of 1968

  • Gerald P. Abbatte (Gary) (April 20, 2019)
  • Diane Arywitz (November 7, 2013)
  • Steven Bartz (1975)
  • Dave Bertsch (March 1, 2010)
  • Diane Beyea (September 4, 2019)
  • Michael Biel (November 1, 2003)
  • Christine Blood Rice (December 28, 2011)
  • Lynn Bradfield Nablo (May 1982)
  • Richard Gerald Brown “Rick” (May 4, 1999)
  • Judy Christie
  • Charlotte Cone (July 7, 2018)
  • Thomas G. Cook (October 21, 2014)
  • Mike Corrigan (June 1, 2013)
  • Madeline M. D’Amato (January 24, 2013)
  • Diana Day Angrahm 
  • Donald Frederick Devine “Andy/Rick” (April 7, 2003)
  • Joseph DeCarlo (September 29, 2009)
  • Pauline Dodd O’Leary (April 9, 2006)
  • Ed Drabzyk (March 4, 2019)
  • Janice Ebling (October 14, 2003)
  • Glen Fitch (February 25, 2020)
  • Robert J. Fulton (Bob) (August 20, 2018)
  • Frank Garbo (March 3, 2015)
  • Janet A. Ginty Myers (November 5, 2020)
  • David Gentile (June 25, 1976)
  • Nancy Godson Gentile (1987)
  • Lester Greico (August 17, 2008)
  • Cathleen Hanley (February 4, 2006)
  • Elaine Herald (November 17, 1990)
  • Barbara Ann Helenbrook (February 17, 2007)
  • Nancy Herger Dimartino (February 1991)
  • Terry Hoen Loverme (July 23, 2021)
  • Robert C. Hubert (July 2011)
  • John Humphrey (February 23, 2015)
  • Sandy Johnson Gullo (January 30, 2015)
  • Deborah Kaple Winder (December 9, 2020)
  • Jeffrey Kellar (February 2, 2017)
  • Kevin Kerr (July 4, 2018)
  • Elizabeth A. “Betty” Koch (October 25, 2017)
  • Linda Kopper (September 23, 1990)
  • Diane Kramer (March 4, 2004)
  • Jim Krieg (November 10, 2018)
  • James LaJudice (April 5, 2002)
  • Sue Lally Miskey (April 12, 2016)
  • Phil LaMancusa (December 30, 2003)
  • Howard Lapides (August 1, 2019)
  • Joseph (Joe/Joey) Maduri (August 6, 2019)
  • Dale Misenheimer (April 29, 1995)
  • Brian F. Moore (July 21, 2004)
  • Bill Neilson (April 7, 2017)
  • David Nelson Murphy (January 29, 1979)
  • Bill Neff (August 17, 1999)
  • David Lindsay Ogilvie (December 16, 2012)
  • Carl Oliver (February 12, 2002)
  • Colleen Owens
  • Gary Parrish (February 23, 2017)
  • Richard Pictor, Jr. (January 28, 1974)
  • Jim Pilkey (March 16, 2007)
  • Gary Race (March 17, 2021)
  • Theresa Raimondo Baker (May 20, 1974)
  • Greg Reming (September 29, 2003)
  • Betty Jane Reining Miller (September 27, 2007)
  • Bruce Edward Rodland (December 15, 2001)
  • Leon Robinson (May 15, 1986)
  • Ron Santasiero (May 11, 2018)
  • Cathy Smiljanich Santos (June 13, 2015)
  • David T. Schmidt (January 26, 2010)
  • Linda Schuh
  • Gary Scott (December 25, 2006)
  • Gary Seaquist (November 23, 1974)
  • Donald Smith (2012)
  • Paul C. Smith (March 3, 1997)
  • Joseph (Joe) Sperrazza (June 28, 1988)
  • Paul Stadlinger (March 24, 1969)
  • Dennis Stankiewicz (December 24, 2008)
  • Sharon Sykes Norton (December 31, 2012)
  • Robert Terpay (August 26, 2012)
  • Linda Thompson Scruggs (June 9, 2021)
  • Dawn Tomkies Tinnell (February 2, 2018)
  • Barbara Toth (August 15, 2010)
  • Janice Walgenbach Rua (2002)
  • Brian John Walter (July 31, 1971)
  • William Walter
  • Michael Walterich (October 22, 2010)
  • Tom Waterman (August 1, 2016)
  • Paula Wensel (October 29, 2002)
  • Pamela Wheeler
  • Gary Wiesner (May 3, 2010)
  • Michele Wolff (December 27, 2009)

Class of 1969

  • Joe Antonucci, Sr. (April 1, 2018)
  • Toni Baran Tabor (February 14, 2016)
  • Geri Baxter Anderson (March 1, 2016)
  • Wendy Bell Pilkey (November 2, 2011)
  • Josephine (Joanne) Bellia Woods (August 20, 2006)
  • Arlene Benzler Ford (December 17, 2018)
  • Terrie Kenneth Boerst (July 3, 1998)
  • Mike Boldt (February 8, 2013)
  • Dianne Bridenbaker Kehr (November 18, 2020)
  • John R. Carpenter (Jack) (November 25, 2020)
  • Susan Chidester – Hill (May 10, 2009)
  • Gary Claydon (October 4, 1981)
  • Cathlyn Courter Saylor (May 20, 1994)
  • Janice E. Denning (November 7, 2013)
  • Jay DePriest (June 28, 2015)
  • Jim Diehl (March 12, 2003)
  • Susan Eisenhardt
  • Alice Faust (April 24, 2010)
  • Joseph Frankenberger (May 24, 2017)
  • Stephen Tibor Gaal (August 13, 1996)
  • Paula Gilinger Leary (December 21, 2009)
  • Bob Golata (February 2, 2020)
  • Ed Glushefski (May 26, 2011)
  • Sharon Graci Overbeck (June 23, 2008)
  • C. Elizabeth Harris (Clara “Beth”) (March 1972)
  • Heike Hechler Sandlin (December 6, 2004)
  • Cynthia Hiebsch Meadows (February 3, 2003)
  • Kathleen Hourigan (December 2, 2008)
  • Leanne Humes Rutkowski (July 23, 2021)
  • Susan Jawor Yehl (October 16, 2012)
  • Richard J. Katz (October 1978)
  • Martin Keisic (September 2017)
  • Lee R Kiddy, Jr. (June 11, 2005)
  • Dawn Kimball (December 21, 2019)
  • Randall W. Kreib (December 5, 2009)
  • Linda Kuhn (August 1, 2006)
  • Sharon Landahl Hess (July 14, 2010)
  • William Larsen (May 23, 2007)
  • Terry Lentsch (November 24, 2015)
  • Carol Lindemann Yeager (October 13, 2005)
  • Barbara Long Rask (May 1, 2014)
  • Mark J. Lucca (June 5, 2009)
  • Kevin McArdle (June 21, 2016)
  • Barbara A. Meyer (March 2, 2009)
  • Howie Meyers (April 2, 2001)
  • Robert Christian Miltz (July 8, 2015)
  • Marcia Moskal (2004)
  • Vincent Nardecchia (December 3, 2001)
  • Julie Nemeth Reynolds (October 12, 2020)
  • Bill Noonan (March 3, 2014)
  • Mary Kathleen O’Neill Price (Kathy) (October 29, 2009)
  • Michael Organek (August 11, 1998)
  • Suzanne Peacock Robertson (July 21, 2006)
  • Richard A F (Rick) Perry (July 25, 2020)
  • Ronald Shafer Pierce (May 7, 1969)
  • Ron Pilat (January 30, 2019)
  • Marianne Carol Polanski Ferguson (April 5, 1984)
  • Barbara Ann Prechtl (September 1992)
  • Beverly Preston Zulawski (December 10, 2013)
  • Daniel Brian Reger (January 11, 1993)
  • Thomas N. Rust (September 15, 1993)
  • Eric Sander (September 26, 2017)
  • Sally A. Schmidt Corroni (August 31, 2018)
  • Joseph Raymond Sibilio (March 1994)
  • Peggy Sroka Abel (August 1, 2012)
  • Rick Stiegman (July 15,2020)
  • Sharon Sutton (February 28, 2006)
  • Mark Swartz (June 27, 2017)
  • James Arthur Szulist (March 7, 1998)
  • Ted Tackaberry (July 5, 2013)
  • Linda Thompson  (February 7, 2020)
  • Cheryl Lynn Wagner Leminger (October 15, 1998)
  • David L. Walter (May 15, 1971)
  • Kenneth J. Weiland (Kenny) (April 12, 2019)
  • Mark Benjamin Weiss (1984)
  • Phil Will
  • John Wyntjes  (June 4, 2020)

Class of 1970

  • Joe Abramo (November 2012)
  • Lynn Adams (February 2, 2009)
  • Darryl Anello (March 16, 2018)
  • Mike Anello (December 30, 2005)
  • Sal Azzarelli (April 2, 2016)
  • Kenneth Bagley (Ken) (May 20, 2021)
  • Linda Barbera Kozero (June 3, 2021)
  • Janet Barter Morris (March 17, 2002)
  • Barry Berger (March 26, 2009)
  • Bob Berlinghoff (July 19, 2006)
  • Randy Brown (November 15, 2013)
  • David Bunting (May 1, 1997)
  • Marty Cohn (May 1996)
  • Terry Colwell (November 16, 1982)
  • Georgiana “Georgie” Cummings Garrido (October 17, 2020)
  • Gary Edward Cutler, Jr. (December 31, 2020)
  • Nancy Danheiser D’Angelo (July 28, 2013)
  • Marvin Deer (November 20, 2010)
  • Jane Demmon DeVinney (June 1, 2013)
  • Gary DuVall (November 29, 2015)
  • Edward Ehrman (December 28, 1973)
  • Debbie Englert (prior to graduation October 3, 1968)
  • Kathryn Erb Malinski (March 13, 2019)
  • Joe Francavilla (November 10, 2015)
  • Alphonse Frank (June 10, 2010)
  • Bob Giammara (July 12, 2016)
  • Guy Greenia (November 7, 2007)
  • Rosanne Gugino (October 14, 2015)
  • Michael Hangartner (January 1, 2020)
  • Charles J. “Chuck” Harrison (October 23, 2020)
  • Barb Heiney (November 5, 1998)
  • Patricia Hey Lynch (September 30, 2001)
  • Martin Hickey (July 8, 1979)
  • Steven M. Hill (February 5, 2019)
  • Rob Holzerland (May 5, 2018)
  • Thomas Hughes (May 20, 2005)
  • Tom Johnson (December 7, 2014)
  • Ann Kaple Buckecker ( May 21, 2020)
  • Trish Kemp Klose (August 20, 2020)
  • Kathy Kern Tassy (May 14, 2020)
  • Tom Kobza (April 1, 2010)
  • Gail Kocsis (@ June 28, 1999)
  • Charles (Nick) Kothen (July 15, 2002)
  • Shirley Kramer (July 26, 2005)
  • David Kurzer (June 13, 2009)
  • Sharon Lacey (February 17, 2020)
  • Linda Laufer Hain (March 25, 2001)
  • Jeffrey Leifer (July 15, 2001)
  • Debbie Sue Levin (June 26, 1970)
  • Gary T. MacCleverty (June 28, 2020)
  • Tom MacGregor (May 15, 2014)
  • Lisa Marshlow Lake (December 1, 2008)
  • Larry McCadden (March 18, 2006)
  • Dave McDonough (October 9, 2013)
  • Mary Meyer Russo (July 2, 2015)
  • Barb Miles (July 13, 2018)
  • Patricia Mills Walter (November 29, 2018) 
  • Simon Mobarak (May 7, 1997)
  • Linda Morris (1980)
  • Sandy Morris Sottile (June 21, 2020)
  • Robert Mueller
  • Vincent Muranyi (December 5, 2014)
  • Pete Nowicki (February 13, 2020)
  • Wayne Parks (in the ’70’s)
  • David Pesch (May 28, 2018)
  • Donald R Peterson, Jr. (April 28, 2016)
  • Pam Pickard (1994)
  • Joe Pici (February 9, 2007)
  • Richard Plummer (June 16, 1996)
  • Susan Prendergast Kubiak (December 30, 2003)
  • Janice Prep (1978)
  • Norman Rebadow (December 30, 2003)
  • Donald “Finny” Ritch (May 5, 2013)
  • Murray Sackman (March 11, 2021)
  • Ray Sauers (August 15, 2002)
  • Janet Schachner (April 29, 2018)
  • Keith Schmidt (July 17, 2001)
  • Larry Sciandra (February 11, 2007)
  • Karen Sherwood Turner (January 25, 2016)
  • Sue Shields
  • Michael Sneath (December 16, 1977)
  • Tom Spence (March 2, 2008)
  • Kathleen Stoddard (June 21, 1984)
  • William Todd (March 9, 2010)
  • Steve Uhl (August 18, 2016)
  • Salvatore Valenti, Jr. (December 5, 2011)
  • Ruth Waite
  • Mike Walters (August 16, 2017)
  • Beverly (Bev) Wells (January 16, 2021)
  • Bill Wheeler (December 19, 2004)
  • Mike Wojciewszak (February 17, 2021)
  • Jimmy Wright (May 26, 2018)
  • Richard Zehr (September 6, 1972)

Class of 1971

  • David Agosti Jr. (December 4, 2005)
  • Salvatore (Sam) Alessi (January 1, 2020)
  • Jacque Austin (September 25, 2018)
  • Dennis Barshter (March 17, 2014)
  • Linda Bart (’90’s)
  • Toni Benders VanArsdale (November 7, 2009)
  • Kevin Brewer (June 21, 2014)
  • Terry Brown (May 23, 1982)
  • Bruce Brucato (January 15, 2014)
  • Joseph Bryniarski  (Hollywood)  (October 7, 2013)
  • Glenn Bumpas (May 3, 1975)
  • Mike Buxton (March 4, 2015)
  • Paula Carter Taggert (May 14, 2017)
  • Jack Coho (May 6, 2013)
  • Kevin Dailey (May 2, 1983)
  • Jon Daniels (December 2000)
  • Donald Darrow (July 9, 2012)
  • James A. Dates (February 9, 2020)
  • Timothy Decker (December 6, 2020)
  • Sharon Louise DePuy Emrick (May 19, 2015)
  • John Dick (John Christiansen) (November 12, 2015)
  • Diane Diehl Harter (April 8, 2001)
  • Dave Dwyer (December 31, 2013)
  • Jamie Fogarty Stafford (October 3, 2015)
  • Denise Folger (June 3, 2009)
  • Keith Franke “Adrian Adonis” (July 4, 1988)
  • Cynthia (Cindy) Gaska VanDevender (August 25, 2002)
  • Dave Gattuso (February 26, 2015)
  • Bob Grant (December 21, 1968)
  • Jim Grieco (September 10, 1997)
  • Ronald Licherelli (February 8, 2017)
  • Rick Harper (December 4, 2011)
  • Patricia (Pat) Heisler Belden (July 23, 2020)
  • Ronald Hicks (May 20, 2018)
  • Bert Hoffman (October 1, 2017)
  • Jeff Holmes (December 6, 2002)
  • Keith Holmes (February 21, 2021)
  • Don Hosmer (June 28, 2017)
  • Mark LeVea (December 24, 2017)
  • William “Billy” Lick (July 27, 1989)
  • Dennis Lindemann (September 12, 2014)
  • Michael Lucaskevge
  • Bruce Maedl (June 23, 2012)
  • Debbie Marcus (January 3, 2012)
  • Linda Marinaccio Schultz (August 29, 2011)
  • David Martin (July 25, 2003)
  • Jane Miller Orlowski (January 6, 2011)
  • Tim Miller (April 2016)
  • Janice Minklein (September 9, 2012)
  • Steve Nixon (November 1, 2018)
  • Sandra Pandolfi (March 6, 2018)
  • Gail Parker
  • Connie Parsons Nutter (November 1, 2012)
  • Jeffrey Peck (July 18, 2009)
  • Deborah Pempsell (February 3, 2000)
  • Jack Piatak (January 24, 2018)
  • Nicholas Pompeo, Jr. (December 2, 1976)
  • David Potter (April 9, 1994) 
  • Catrina “Tina” Rabenold Jackson (April 8, 2014)
  • Ted Reinhardt (March 4, 2015)
  • Frank Ricotta (October 21, 2019)
  • Judith Rohan (October 20, 2013)
  • David Bruce Rust (January 19, 2012)
  • Dennis Salim (May 28, 2013)
  • Debbie Shaver Bure (July 29, 2014)
  • Jane Sheldon (November 13, 2015)
  • Kevin Peter Shevlin (June 19, 2017)
  • Rebecca Short Gall (August 24, 1997)
  • Keith Snyder (@June 18, 1999)
  • Judy Sparkes Carpenter (December 2, 2019)
  • Larry Spenn (December 3, 2014)
  • Paula Stubinger (February 1976)
  • Karen Tepfer (December 17, 2005)
  • Donald Thurston (November 30, 2014)
  • Kevin Tourjie (June 16, 2019)
  • Vince Tripi (September 13, 2015)
  • Mary Jane Van Wyck
  • Michael Vaughan (December 18, 2019)
  • Karen Wildhagen (May 9, 2004)
  • Pamela Witt Finch (December 10, 2011)
  • Marty Young (February 1977)

Class of 1972

  • Ruth Aiple Kobosky (2014)
  • Stephen H. Barkow (November 15, 2018)
  • Anne M. Barry (September 17, 2008)
  • Victor Battistoni (January 25, 2009)
  • Tim Battel (February 23, 2003)
  • Bill Bauerle (March 3, 2019)
  • Debbie Baxter (July 24, 2019)
  • Kurt Bertram (June 17, 2019)
  • Duane Borysic (May 11, 1981)
  • Michelle Bowen Woods (April 21, 2018)
  • Susan (Sue) Broeker Monin (January 27, 2008)
  • Neldon Robert Brooks (November 4, 2016)
  • Karen Brown Kozak (April 26, 2011)
  • John Cala (May 15, 2010)
  • Kevin Craig “Galvin” (December 3, 2014)
  • Linda A. Dermont Colmerauer (May 15, 1994)
  • Robin Drennan Waiser (May 30, 1989)
  • Elisabeth Elliott Washington (August 23, 2004)
  • Bob “Bobby” Fickett (August 25, 2015)
  • Scott Filip (August 20, 2018)
  • Anita (Nita) Fremy Streicher (January 16, 2019)
  • Adele N. Frohe (February 5, 2000)
  • Kenneth Grant (January 5, 2019)
  • John Gray (March 27, 2009)
  • Linda Harter Doyle (September 11, 2013)
  • Mark Hasselbeck (January 10, 2018)
  • Charles Hoffman (mid ’70’s)
  • Larry Ilardo (September 5, 2021)
  • Jamie Irish (January 20, 2015)
  • Patricia A. Jones (Patti) (May 7, 2021)
  • Peter Jones
  • Robert Edward Jones (January 1, 2008)
  • Linda Kaimins Nitkewicz (July 30, 2005)
  • Tom Kirbis (December 18, 1988)
  • Brian Kopper (January 28, 2021)
  • Bill Kotas (March 28, 2019)
  • Thomas Kratus (April 1, 1986)
  • Joel Kubala (September 17, 2004)
  • Anna Loriggio Cholewinski (June 8, 1983)
  • Brian Paul MacCleverty (November 21, 2010)
  • Kenneth Stuart MacKay (@2009)
  • Joe Mandly (February 20, 2020)
  • Charles J. Martin, Sr. (September 13, 2010)
  • Terrence “Terry” McCadden (February 5, 2018)
  • Mike Migliore (May 13, 2019)
  • Mike Miller -Iron Mike Bensson (November 7, 2013)
  • Judy Moore Ross (February 4, 2008)
  • Marcy Mueller Sowinski (October 9, 2013)
  • Jim Mulvey (October 14, 2019)
  • Tim Noonan (May 19, 2008)
  • Gayla Nunn Ford (December 2003)
  • Joseph O’Neill (February 2, 1993)
  • John Charles Perrin (January 14, 2009)
  • Patrice Pinto (November 3, 2004)
  • Candace Reiser D’Ambrosio (June 11, 2021)
  • Mike Ryan (October 29, 1997)
  • Rebecca Poust Sharpe (September 16, 2012)
  • Mike Scavone (March 1, 2009)
  • Sue Seloske Henn (December 17, 1988)
  • Bill Simonsen (November 25, 2016)
  • Craig Smith (@ 1990)
  • Diane Snell (June 23, 1975)
  • Gary Lee Spahr (January 29, 2018)
  • James Stabel (January 22, 2021)
  • Sue Staley Bergonzoni (September 27, 2012)
  • Kenny Stevens (August 9, 2014)
  • Richard Sullivan (August 25, 2018)
  • Robin Swanson Freed (May 15, 1995)
  • Catherine “Cathy” Szlabonyi (October 8, 2003) 
  • Bonnie Lee Taylor Moore (April 25, 2020)
  • Greg Thie (February 19, 2019)
  • Deborah Tricoli McGranahan (June 11, 1999)
  • Sheryl Varshay Mark (June 22, 2017)
  • Deborah (Debbie) J Van Epps Woods (March 29, 2009)
  • Rudy Vosburgh (May 28, 1993)
  • Kathy Warmuz Dorfman (October 10, 2003)
  • William Neil “Whipper” Watson (September 18, 2016)
  • Joanne Weber (August 14, 1972)
  • Dick Wilson (March 19, 2019)
  • Martin Wolf (October 4, 2018)
  • Michael Zurowski (December 6, 1997)

Class of 1973

  • Jaimie Alessandra (March 30, 2019)
  • Donald W. Anderson (June 20, 2015)
  • Mark R. Anderson (September 21, 2011)
  • Allan G. Barth, Jr. “Allie” (September 2, 2021)
  • Marcia Bear (died prior to graduation)
  • Mark Bettendorf (February 14, 2020)
  • Pam Boinski Bender (February 17, 2012)
  • Michael Buike (October 17, 2013)
  • Richard Burns (April 21, 2014)
  • Wayne Bush (December 1, 2017)
  • Susan Chaba (July 13, 2015)
  • Mary Carol Cochi Viola (June 6, 2006)
  • Michael Conklin (July 30, 1994)
  • Shirley Anne Curtis Duermeyer (December 16, 2020)
  • Doug Depew (May 22, 2014)
  • Pete Depew (2013)
  • Jean DiAugustino (September 5, 2019)
  • Tom Dymock (May 5, 2014)
  • Elaine Drollinger Maute (March 20, 1995)
  • Cindy Ebert Schaefer (February 10, 2004)
  • Nancy Eaton Svensson (February 24, 2000)
  • Daniel Eckman (November 22, 2004)
  • Janet Facklam (November 15, 2008)
  • Michael Faison (November 12, 2007)
  • Joe Fasciana (January 5, 2012)
  • Jo-Ann Fassl (November 7, 2003)
  • Patrick J. Flanagan (September 11, 2010)
  • Timothy P. Flanagan (March 9, 2013)
  • Marc Flanders (December 2, 2013)
  • Bob Gafner (October 27, 2012)
  • Marcia Gordon
  • Gary Griffin (June 30, 2014)
  • Paul Hackrott (January 21, 1993)
  • Paul Hanover (December 29, 2018)
  • Dawn Heiermann Dygulski (June 17, 2021)
  • Linda Hopkins (April 2012)
  • Kathy Horan
  • Robert E. House, Sr. (June 18, 2018)
  • Ernest W. “Butch” Hyers (November 3, 2017)
  • Ellie Irish (June 24, 2011)
  • Philip M. Johnson (November 26, 2020)
  • Phyllis Johnson (June 9, 1982)
  • Kim Kaple (September 8, 2012)
  • Mary Jo Karl Hacker (February 13, 2019)
  • Cindy Keggins Graff (June 19, 2016)
  • Debra Knaier (February 16, 2006)
  • Bruce Krupp (December 13, 2014)
  • Janice LaVigne Farrell (June 23, 2020)
  • Carol Lobuglio Hurley (December 2004)
  • Jan (Janet) Macer (February 18, 2020)
  • Jim Machmer (September 3, 2009)
  • Robert (Bob) J. Mackowski (March 10, 2020)
  • Scott McBride (March 8, 2020)
  • Frank P. Mesi, Jr. (April 8, 2016)
  • Jon Metzger (2012)
  • Mark Mongiovi (April 1, 2017)
  • Steven Murdie (June 1974)
  • Larry Nardecchia (November 10, 2009)
  • Jesse Panzarella (February 26, 2021)
  • Mike Passino (Rose) 1983
  • David Perry (August 6, 2013)
  • Robert G. Phillips (Bob) April 12, 2020
  • Linda Piehl (2012 or 2013)
  • Jim Prendergast (1994-95)
  • Catherine Pulvirenti (February 2013)
  • Scott Ronald (December 1981)
  • Cheryl Santora
  • Barry Sarles (July 2018)
  • Carolyn Schmidt
  • James Schurr (June 1, 2010)
  • Billy Shaver (March 4, 2015)
  • Bill Simonsen (November 25, 2016)
  • Frank Sroka (September 18, 2017)
  • Edward R. Turner, Jr. (February 20, 2021)
  • Anne Wentlent Hayes (April 8, 2015)
  • Bruce Williams (December 25, 2018)
  • Don Wilson
  • Janice Wisniewski (February 14, 2001)
  • James Wojak (October 20, 2006
  • Jeff Wolfers (September 1, 2018)
  • Kevin Wolff (May 15, 2018)

Class of 1974

  • Cheryl Aumer
  • John M. Bailey (October 22, 2016)
  • Steven Bennett (May 13, 2003)
  • Randy S. Blandford (January 10, 2018)
  • Dave Blue (May 1, 1978)
  • Steven G. Bourie (February 20, 2018)
  • Dan Carson
  • Donald (Don) Deinhart (December 11, 2020)
  • Denise Denk Remollino Walters (March 1, 2020)
  • John DeSoto (May 11, 2014)
  • Marguerite “Peggy” (January 11, 2020)
  • Jill Donnelly Tomsic (June 29, 1991)
  • Nelson Ellis (September 2012)
  • Dean Engel “Dusty” (October 26, 1981)
  • Braden C. Fisher (March 1, 2007)
  • Kathleen Mary Gardner (December 7, 2005)
  • Michael Godard  (June 19, 2021)
  • Mike Grabowski (March 2007)
  • Paul Greatbatch (December 28, 2012)
  • Valerie Guadagna Dowd (September 13, 2011)
  • Chris Guzak (January 13, 2013)
  • Paul Hart (April 1, 1984)
  • Mary Jo Hasselbeck Myers (2004)
  • John Helenbrook (December 12, 2003)
  • Harold Heusinger (March 6, 2006)
  • John P. Hilliard (February 10, 2018)
  • Kathleen Horan (June 16, 2000)
  • Kevin Hughes (June 17, 2010)
  • David Kowalski (1981)
  • Charles Ilardo (May 2, 2018)
  • Mark Kramer (May 23, 2015)
  • Curtis “Curt” Long (August 3, 2010)
  • Shawn Lynch (August 28, 2003)
  • Mike MacVittie (November 1975)
  • David Manka (June 29, 2008)
  • John Marcus (July 14, 2006)
  • Larry McFarland (July 21, 2020)
  • Betty Meincke (January 11, 2015)
  • David Mitschang (April 14, 2010)
  • Patty Mobilia (April 2004)
  • Gale Moody Stewart (January 5, 2016)
  • Chris Parker (2007)
  • Joe Peperone (May 1, 1984)
  • Dana L. Pepperday (April 16, 2020)
  • William F. Perkins (April 1, 2016)
  • Jim Pici (September 8, 2009)
  • Carol Roe (August 12, 2002)
  • Barb Schlia
  • Mark Schrutt (August 25, 2006)
  • Mark Schurt (November 1, 1980)
  • Pat Schwaed Lingenfelter (March 7, 2012)
  • Sally Scott James (January 22, 2020)
  • Randy Sheehan (1976)
  • Mary Beth Stabel Blodgett (February 5, 2020)
  • Richard Stack (January 27, 2009)
  • Pam Stock Murray (December 18, 2011)
  • Randy Sutton (October 17, 1993)
  • Donna Valkwitch Schmeh (September 9, 2002)
  • Barry Vanderbrook (November 12, 2012)
  • Michael Vishion (January 31, 2020)
  • Patricia Walterich (November 29, 2017)
  • Wesley “Wes” Watson (July 4, 2021)
  • Patricia A. Wolf (April 22, 2003)

Class of 1975

  • Diane Brandt Lindsay (June 9, 2016)
  • Alan David Brown (May 24, 2016)
  • Leslie Brown (July 14, 2015)
  • Geoffrey Cook (May 26, 2020)
  • Rick Crage (November 7, 2015)
  • Gail Davies Yeager (September 28, 2013)
  • Sue Ellen Dennison Tessier (April 18, 1999)
  • Lisa Derion Wiesel (June 3, 2017)
  • Jennifer Dillon (February 2010)
  • Barbara Dobmeier Dubbs (November 16, 2013)
  • Jill Donnelly
  • Joseph (Joe) M. Drury (December 5, 3013)
  • Bill Dychowski (January 1, 2016)
  • Rose Ellison Crandell (February 1, 2021)
  • Christa Fitzgibbon Duriavge (October 5, 2019)
  • Bill Fleck (December 25, 2009)
  • Dave Grabowski
  • Sandra Louise Graczyk (July 15, 1988)
  • Stephen Grandillo, Jr. (June 27, 2010)
  • Gary Hicks (February 20, 1994)
  • Diana Ignasiak Petway (June 7, 2017)
  • James Jantzen (November 3, 2013)
  • Maureen Julian (March 15, 2007)
  • Ralph Karcher (January 18, 2014)
  • Scott Keiner
  • Thomas Kelly (January 14, 2020)
  • David Kimball (April 12, 2004)
  • Mark Kocsis (September 15, 2017)
  • Dave Lajudice (March 4, 2001)
  • Ronald Landsittel (December 16,  2005)
  • Michael LaRussa (October 1, 1997)
  • Elizabeth “Betty” Leiser Miskines (December 1, 2019)
  • Shawn Lynch (August 28, 2003)
  • Mike Masterson (December 2, 2019)
  • Carrie Lynn Morrissey Mineo (June 4, 2019)
  • Jeff Myers (October 26, 2011)
  • Ellen O’Brien Watson (October 22, 2019)
  • Michael Pasternak (January 5, 2016)
  • Lynn Power Barone (January 26, 2014)
  • Cindy Reming (October 14, 2008)
  • Randy Ruhland (January 23, 2019)
  • Patty Schaffer
  • Cathy Schenk Nasierowski (May 26, 2016)
  • Martin Schober (March 19, 2017)
  • Billy Schimpf (July 15, 1999)
  • Randall (Randy) Guy Schmitt (September 25, 2010)
  • David Selby (February 13, 2016)
  • Rhonda Selby LaSurk (March 4, 2015)
  • Lauren Seloske (December 31, 2013)
  • Bill Simonsen (November 25, 2016)
  • Jean Marie Stanley Cleggett (November 29, 2016)
  • David Stefanko (March 28, 2018)
  • Paul Stevens (January 1977)
  • Lori Stiles
  • Colleen Stranahan Butler (October 27, 2013)
  • Joan Marie Tetter (Disappeared March 1988)
  • Gilbert J. Toth (January 1, 1987)
  • Mark Vanderwerf 1990 
  • Jeff VanStone (January 26, 2021)
  • Scot Wimble (May 12, 2021)
  • Kenneth Zurowski (August 13, 2004)

Class of 1976

  • Carol Altman (August 22, 2019)
  • Helen Joy Beitz (April 5, 2013)
  • Hinda Rose Bizem
  • Margaret (Peggy) Boland (March 10, 2003)
  • Gail Blandford Braunscheidel (July 12, 2012)
  • Randy Borg (January 4, 2019)
  • John Bunting (April 5, 2004)
  • James Bure (October 24, 2013)
  • Vincent Cala (February 12, 2004)
  • Kim Calandra Hartnett (July 25, 2020)
  • Al Cich III (January 7, 2016)
  • Michael Crowe (May 9, 2007)
  • Marty “Martino” Czarnecki (May 12, 2017)
  • Patricia DeAeth (April 8, 2009)
  • Paul DeMarco (February 2, 2016)
  • Mike Dolinsky (March 11, 2013)
  • Barbara Freiheit (May 11, 2007)
  • Norm Gilbert (July 22, 2002)
  • David Hammond (August 6, 2011)
  • Jed Hannel (February 28, 2016)
  • Daniel P. Harrigan (June 6, 2019)
  • Gail Haymes-Cooper (September 5, 2018)
  • Lisa Hyman Slobodzian (December 8, 2014)
  • David Jaskulski (May 25, 2015)
  • Bill Jones
  • Eric Johnson (September 14, 2012)
  • Ronald Kiener (May 5, 2007)
  • Sally Kelly Baus (September 2012)
  • Mike Kniery (September 4, 2006)
  • Greg Koch (July 8, 2019)
  • Timothy J. Laporta (March 20, 2017)
  • Janice Lindke (January 14, 2016)
  • Michael Maher (August 24, 1999)
  • Diane Manzella (September 22, 2010)
  • Gene McCloskey (November 14, 2007)
  • Kathleen McCoy Taylor Cronin ( February 19, 2009)
  • Michael Meussling (May 20, 2007)
  • Bob Morey (January 26, 1975)
  • Pamela Mills-O’Bryan (October 13, 2019)
  • Matthew Murdie (July 13, 2018)
  • Kathie Notte (January 17, 2021)
  • Mark O’Keeffe (May 22, 1974)
  • Kevin O’Neill (March 23, 2018)
  • Melvin Parry (January 9, 2021)
  • Susan Parsons Alcock (May 27, 2020)
  • Sue Priddle (August 14, 2012)
  • Denise Rishell Nicks (July 23, 2019)
  • Bruce Roetzer (April 13, 2013)
  • Brenda Ryan (July 13, 2003)
  • Cathy Schenk Nasierowski (May 26, 2016)
  • Carol J. Schultz (May 4, 2018)
  • Diane Seilheimer Minger (February 16, 2015)
  • Charlie Shantler (August 21, 1982)
  • Brian Mahar Shanahan (March 14, 2016)
  • Annette Stolfo ( September 24, 2006)
  • Michael Strohlein
  • Frank “Rusty” Tills (August 29, 2006)
  • Marc Tronolone (December 23, 2020)
  • Dave Van Etten (July 1, 2014)
  • James Van Schoonhoven (May 30, 2020)
  • Andrew Vejins (July 27, 2009)
  • Lesley Warwick (September 27, 2005)
  • Arnold Weinstein (August 4, 2016)
  • Gregory E. Wolford (January 8, 2015)
  • Joanne E. Woltz (May 29, 2005)
  • Robert Worse
  • Theresa Zona Kirbis (June 14, 2011)
  • John Ziolowski (1976/1977)

Class of 1977

  • Jodi Annunziato Heider Milks (March 15, 2019)
  • Robert Aumer, Jr. (May 31, 2008)
  • Paul Boehler (May 24, 2008)
  • Richard “Dick” Boye (June 16, 2010)
  • Dean J. Brucato (October 4, 2016)
  • Mark Carozzolo (July 11, 2011)
  • Pat Cleary (2011)
  • Gregory (Gregg) DeMarie (August1995)
  • Regina “Jeannie” D’Amato Volz (October 11, 2010)
  • Denise Davis (November 24, 2001)
  • Joyce DeMarco Brunner (November 20, 2018)
  • Gregory DeMarie
  • Michael DeSantis (May 19, 2018)
  • Dominic Dispenza (May 20, 2021)
  • Judy Fazio (January 7, 2011)
  • Maureen Flanigan Durrell (December 2, 2019)
  • Doug Gentile (December 5, 1991)
  • Patrick Glynn ( May 19, 1996)
  • Timothy Heisler (1978)
  • Marcia Hetzelt Prinzbach (January 29, 2007)
  • Ginger Ingersoll (April 1, 1999)
  • Ronald Kiener (September 10, 1983)
  • Thomas Kelly (January 14, 2020)
  • Joseph (Joe) E. Kirbis (October 31, 2019)
  • Michael Klein (January 2, 2002)
  • Peter Koo (January 2009)
  • Karen Lawson Klipfel (November 15, 2020)
  • Todd Losin (February 4, 2010)
  • Paul Majchrzak (November 4, 1989)
  • Mark Ministero (April 12, 1982)
  • Paul Mook (July 20, 2014)
  • Lynn Morris (August 22, 2008)
  • John Neumann (October 2, 1991)
  • Kim Marie Nitkowski Maryniak Jones (September 12, 2013)
  • Julie Odle (August 14, 1988)
  • Anthony Petti (February 4, 2009)
  • Gayle Pockalny Carter (October 1, 2017)
  • Mitch Redlo (July 6, 2020)
  • Audrey Rosner (October 22, 2009)
  • Richard Schuh (June 3, 2021)
  • David Schuler (July 3, 2017)
  • Daniel Schuler (December 7, 2017)
  • Dorothy “Dot” Schwarzbach (December 23, 2000)
  • John Patrick Scofield “Sco” (August 17, 2017)
  • Anne Marie Steislinger (January 6, 2002)
  • Laura Storer (February 24, 2002)
  • Chris Ulanowski (May 26, 2011)
  • Mary Ellen Westmiller (August 21, 2020)
  • Diane Wiedrich
  • Karen Zaken (December 1, 2017)
  • John Ziolkowski (1976/1977)

Class of 1978

  • Shirley Benn (May 12, 1976)
  • Mary Burns Sanfilippo (September 2008)
  • Joseph “Jo Jo” Carroll (July 26, 1992)
  • Joe Cich (April 13, 2009)
  • Patrick Cleary (March 2011)
  • Laurie Cuevas Geraci (February 4, 2003)
  • Mark W. Detlef (April 21, 2018)
  • Dawn Doerflein (March 5, 1993)
  • Cherie Dylewski (May 12, 2009)
  • Peter Economou
  • Karen Fenwick Killough (Mach 2, 2019)
  • Daniel Gibbons (April 18, 2020)
  • Jody Hannel (November 2009)
  • Mark Henline (September 7, 2017)
  • Michael Horan (June 19, 1995)
  • Jerry Kaczmarek (November 1985)
  • Teresa (Terri) Kaczmarek (February 15, 2019) 
  • Kathleen Kollmar Donner (September 10, 2018)
  • Patrick Warn Lee (September 4, 2017)
  • Donna Lentsch (October 9, 2015)
  • Debra Jean Michaels Jones (September 30, 2019)
  • Patricia Manhart Nowak (December 9, 1995)
  • Bob Moree (September 6, 1979)
  • Charlie Morgero (October 6, 1989)
  • Donna Lee Opperman Gross (February 6, 2019)
  • Gerald Ostrowski (September 29, 2003)
  • Gregory Rupert (October 7, 2011)
  • Bruce Roetzer (April 2013)
  • Edward Sibinski
  • Mark Skibinski (November 18, 2003)
    Robert Slocum (June 27, 1990)
  • Deborah Soloway (April 15, 2005)
  • Kevin Sweeney (August 16, 2021)
  • Debbie Tracy Rich (June 28, 2019)
  • Ann Tschaepe
  • Michael Vanderwerf (December 31, 2008)
  • Jim Verpoten (December 15, 2020)
  • Kenneth Wadosky (January 22, 2020)
  • Lisa Vitello-Walker (July 2, 2010)
  • Molly White (August 2001)
  • Susan Wright Plowe (July 20, 2015)
  • Donald Zurowski (October 1997)

Class of 1979

  • Thomas A. Abbey (Thom) (November 25, 2020)
  • Stephanie Bachman (December 10, 1982)
  • Bob Bryan (October 12, 2017)
  • Candice Bundt (October 1984)
  • Garry Campagna (December 30, 2011)
  • Scott Daigler (September 13, 1992)
  • Cynthia DeNagel Sheehan (March 12, 2016) 
  • Robert (Bob) Dimmig (August 24, 2021)
  • James Hambruch, Jr. (Jimmy/Jim) (May 5, 2018)
  • Connie Hill – Chan (September 13, 2000)
  • Michael B. Jones (November 14, 2012)
  • Grant Killian (November 12, 2012)
  • Paul Majchrzak
  • Carol McNamara (March 3, 2019)
  • Lisa Modder (February 9, 1984)
  • Laura Moore______((June 28, 2013)
  • Denise Moses Harms (April 7, 2005)
  • Bob Mueller (October 2004)
  • Margaret (Peggy) Mulhern Goodwin (April 21, 2020)
  • Donald C. Reed (August 31, 1991)
  • Sharon Reingold
  • Laurie Schifferle Putpaff (October 15, 2016)
  • Barbara J. Schlecht McDonnell (April 18, 2017)
  • Amy Segal (August 16, 1998)
  • Dan Shorten (April 16, 2016)
  • Kenneth Scott Stanley ( August 14, 2020)
  • William B. Stanton (June 17, 2020)
  • Kim Wagner (February 2013)
  • George J. Walter (July 5, 2021)
  • Sharon Walter (May 9, 2018)
  • Gry J. Wawrzyniec (July 18, 1998)
  • Sue Weaver Loucks (July 30, 2017)
  • Faith Willett (February 8, 1989)
  • Edward Wylie (November 29, 1982)

Class of 1980

  • Sharon Alliger (1987)
  • Timothy Barnas (April 25, 2007)
  • Paul Barter (September 28, 2004)
  • Gary Baxter (October 2011)
  • Dean Borysik (July 19, 2004)
  • Darryl Scott Brittain (August 1995)
  • Gina A. Casterline Holler (September 7, 2010)
  • Kathleen Coleman D’Aguanno (December 2, 2019)
  • Tom Conwell (January 14, 2020)
  • Jeanne Cordaro (October 29, 1998)
  • Karen Freer McArdle (August 13, 2018)
  • Debra Lynne Gutschow Gaudlip (July 17, 2016)
  • Richard Hourigan
  • Steve Hourigan (February 16, 2000)
  • Dave Hunt (June 15, 2012)
  • Wesley Inglesias (May 26, 2014)
  • Sean Jordan (July 28, 2018)
  • Karen Kelleher Kubanek (July 2, 2013)
  • Amy K. Martin (March 2, 2015)
  • Maureen McMaster Vara (November 29, 2019)
  • Dan McNamara-Camco (October 8, 2015)
  • Mike McPherson (August 31, 1979)
  • Mike Mesel (October 25, 2012)
  • Kimberly Ann Michaels (May 8, 1982)
  • Michael Moranski (May 17, 2017)
  • Robert Morse
  • Jeffrey Mundie (February 1, 2020)
  • Larry Radka (August 16, 2017)
  • Lynn Rung (August 21, 2008)
  • Richard Sante (Rick) (February 15, 2020)
  • Alan D. Shoot (May 6, 1992)
  • David Thie (August 31, 2016)
  • Brett R. Thomas (May 23, 2008)
  • Tom Tricoli (September 26, 2011)
  • Frank Vitello (1988)
  • Gary D. Wawrzyniec (February 18, 1998)

Class of 1981

  • Lisa Beck Scholtzhauer (June 3, 2012)
  • Scott Butler (July 2008)
  • Judy Brock Bowman (June 30, 2011)
  • James Burns (February 4, 2012)
  • Mary Collini Nowicki (October 18, 2012)
  • John R. Czarnecki (December 21, 2020)
  • Scott Dahl (November 24, 2015)
  • Michael Dunatov (June 15, 2013)
  • John Evans (May 28, 2013)
  • Mike Evans (June 1, 2013)
  • Ada Felger (July 2014)
  • Kenneth Heckler March 16, 2017
  • John Heron (January 1985)
  • Elizabeth Hill (February 1980 Prior to graduation)
  • Vivian Iglesias (November 30, 2008)
  • John Jacobs (August 7, 1997)
  • Patricia L. Jones Hennessy (April 25, 2017)
  • Bob Lindner (May 22, 2019)
  • Kevin T Luss (December 9, 2020)
  • Ryan Mahoney (? 1990)
  • Kurt Mann (May 16, 2009)
  • Brian Martin (1996)
  • Daniel Mergenhagen (October 26, 2013)
  • Greg Mook (April 10, 2010)
  • Leo Moser (July 1995)
  • Kenneth (Ken-Kenny) Newman (June 11, 2020)
  • Mary Nowicki Collini (October 18, 2012)
  • Susan O’Mara Feather (April 22, 2007)
  • Joe Prendergast (November 2013)
  • Sharon Reingold
  • Kimberly Seeger-Wire (July 25, 2017)
  • Mike Sheehan (January 8, 2014)
  • Molly Collins White Romano (August 3, 2001)
  • Renae Wilder (June 1981,Graduation day)
  • Rick Witt (May 21, 1991)
  • Mary Wong Robbins (June 3, 2015)
  • Richard Young (December 11, 2000)

Class of 1982

  • Michael Trzeciak Abbey (November 4, 2012)
  • Patty Bald (February 12, 2015)
  • Keith Baty (October 20, 2004)
  • Peggy Binga Judge April 28, 2017
  • Beth Buccitelli (1987)
  • Beth Cheshire Moran (September 18, 1997)
  • Debra Cook Does (May 13, 2020)
  • Steve Curley (Harry Steven Curley) (January 17, 2018)
  • Jill Delbello (August 19, 2015)
  • Dorothy Desmond Panke (November 21, 2020)
  • Greg Dolinsky (August 13, 1996)
  • Wesley Dove “Wes” (March 5, 1989)
  • Charlene Guercio VanDusen “Char” (October 1, 2019)
  • Billy Holler (November 1986)
  • Adam Johnson (May 12, 2018)
  • Gregory Kuehne (February 2, 2017)
  • Mary Kay McDonald
  • Lori Ann Lester (April 24, 2020)
  • Jeffrey Loliger (January 13, 2018)
  • Deena Ashley Michaels (March 1, 2019)
  • Lynn Neubert (November 9, 2003)
  • Debbie O’Brien (December 2006)
  • Joseph E. Pernick (January 22, 2005)
  • Donald Peterson (March 17, 2017)
  • George Pitliangas (April 15, 2006)
  • Robin Russell Mineo (January 12, 1990)
  • Scott Stewart (September 6, 2016)
  • John Michael Tartick, Sr.  (December 6, 2014)
  • Sherry Wagner (July 2013)
  • Sam Ward (January 8, 2008)
  • Pamela Wischerath Fontana Carr (September 8, 2016)

Class of 1983

  • Chris (Kris) Baker  (1991)
  • Jaqueline Barter Richard (July 9, 2021)
  • Bob Coffey, Jr. (June 20, 2008)
  • Shawn Davis (November 12, 2007)
  • Brain DeForest
  • Linda Dent (March 16, 2008)
  • Allen (Al) Delattre (July 17, 2017)
  • Kathy DiFrancisco Chadwick (February 4, 2009)
  • Denise DiGesare Foster (December 19, 2018)
  • Todd Eldridge
  • Elizabeth Hoppell (March 1995)
  • Daniel Howes (August 13, 2013)
  • Daniel Kelly
  • Tom Lynch (December 26, 2014)
  • Marjorie M. “Margie” Marlette (June 7, 2015)
  • Dennis McHugh (August 1984)
  • Rob McNamara (February 26, 2016)
  • Michael  (Mike “Tilly”) Miliotto June 25, 2021
  • Tim O’Hare (March 28, 2021)
  • Scott Pache (January 6, 1984)
  • Duane Pearson (March 8, 2009)
  • Mark Peters (1984)
  • Eileen Reed Dunkerton (June 20, 1998)
  • Chris Richbart (February 14, 2010)
  • Mark Schlee (November 13, 2004)
  • James Sindoni (August 28, 1983)
  • Steven D. Smith (June 2, 2016)
  • Mark Sperrazza (April 13, 2014)
  • Sandra Steislinger Smythe (December 27, 2010)
  • Mike Thomas (September 2019)

Class of 1984

  • Pamela Baty Budzynski (February 16, 2008)
  • Gabrielle Boulaine (January 29, 2010)
  • Beth Deionno (Prior to ’84 graduation)
  • Joel Gardner (July 30, 2006)
  • Chris Glichowski (March 17, 2013)
  • Bob Hempel (December 31, 2006)
  • David B. Henry (July 29, 2015)
  • Norman Patrick Herzog (September 5, 2015)
  • Catherine A. Kopp (March 18, 2020)
  • Michael Logalbo (1987)
  • Debbie Lucken (September 26, 2018)
  • Jeffrey Miller (February 26, 2012)
  • Bob Mollot (May 15, 2004)
  • Gregory Mooney (March 11, 2020)
  • Brian Short (August 9, 2021)
  • Susan Tills Winkle (November 25, 2018)
  • Janet Van Slyke Selby (April 25, 2013)

Class of 1985

  • Lisa Banas Jay Molnar (August 19, 2018)
  • Darryl Scott Brittain (Scott) (August 29, 1995)
  • Michael Criscuolo (April 24, 2007)
  • Bill Demrick (December 26, 2011)
  • Loreen Edgcomb Klein (October 29, 2013)
  • Paul Hamilton (October 28, 2009)
  • Mary Hauk (January 20, 2010)
  • Joe Hermann (November 2012)
  • Michael Kelly (February 14, 2020)
  • Kristen Kozlowski
  • Dennis Morabito (January 16, 2017)
  • Nicholas T. Patti, Jr. (May 8, 1998)
  • Paddy Puehn (September 13, 2002)
  • Daniel Malloy (August 17, 2013)
  • Sue Rojeck Uptegrove (June 21, 2020)
  • Robert Senefelder (April 7, 2020)
  • Amy Sherman (November 20, 2005)
  • Thomas Tiedemann (March 23, 2007)
  • Paterno ‘Pat’ Villanueva (July 18, 2014)
  • Scott Witt (August 29, 1985)

Class of 1986

  • Michelle Bryniarski Billie (November 25, 2010)
  • JoAnn Caligiuri (March 8, 2021)
  • Heather Douglas White (March 26, 2013)
  • Karen Dzielski (2003)
  • Marc Alan Gornick (October 26, 2018)
  • Mary Galatsos Cramer (December 30, 2018)
  • Vincent Hilliard (February 20, 2010)
  • Scott Kaczorowski (86 or 87) August 26, 2021
  • Patrick Lee Protzman (February 11, 2003)
  • Christopher S. Records (August 12, 2013)
  • Christopher Santella (2007)
  • Kimberly Schuster
  • Sheila Smith Guadagna (January 8, 2015)
  • Julie Staby Wakely (February 22, 2016)
  • Lori Thompson McGuire (March 11, 2014)
  • Karen Walters (November 7, 2011)
  • Christina Wilson (1985)
  • Suzanne Zehler (August 29, 1985)

Class of 1987

  • Marc Allaire (September 19, 2020)
  • Judi Carson Allen (November 5, 2015)
  • Kevin P. Danahy (May 1, 2019)
  • Scott Kaczorowski (or ’86) August 26, 2021
  • Sean W. Lennon (February 25, 2006)
  • Timothy Maher (October 24, 1997)
  • Jeff Neubert (March 6, 2020)
  • Mark Penksa (April 8, 2006)
  • Karen Schuh (January 22, 2021)
  • Eileen Shea (September 11, 2021)
  • Thomas Walters (September 26, 2003)

Class of 1988

  • Dawn Batrouny (May 9, 2018)
  • Michelle Bonefede (June 6, 2019)
  • Robert J. Fulton, Jr. (December 8, 2003 during junior year)
  • Jeff Lasher (during senior year)
  • Sean Lennon (February 25, 2006)
  • Joseph (Joe) Lodico (June 21, 2020)
  • Carl Rickert (September 25, 2016)
  • Scott Rohring (April 16, 2012)
  • Jim Ruhland (October 5, 2019) 
  • Christy Wilson (1985)

Class of 1989

  • Julie Baker, MD (April 26, 2011)
  • Mark Thomas Czechowski
  • Dawn M. Haviland (May 7, 2006)
  • John J. Ketterer, Jr. (2003)
  • Tom Lucas (June 21, 2020)
  • Janeen Sylvia Scherer (November 20, 2017)

Class of 1990

  • Lisa Darowz Bado (May 23, 2020)
  • Christopher Dill (April 4, 2005)
  • Joe Fisher (March 26, 2017)
  • Tom Pilat (June 10, 2015)

Class of 1991

  • Paul Gajewski (September 15, 1995)
  • Chad Jacobs
  • Michael Rutter (November 21, 2010)
  • Brandy Tredo (May 29, 1991)
  • Pat Via (May 17, 1998)
  • Amy Vilz (March 4, 2021)

Class of 1992

  • Jennifer Lynn Baker Welker (October 31, 2019)
  • Auralee Belluaire (May 29, 2007)
  • Tami Catania (March 5, 2021)
  • Holly Ciehomski Kibler (July 8, 2020)
  • Lisette Sanchez (May 1993)
  • Robert Staerker (April 14, 2020)

Class of 1993

  • Auralee Bellafaire (May 29, 2007)
  • Steven Bugyi (August 12, 2016)
  • David Palermo (November 28, 1999)
  • Shane T. Sweeney ( March 6, 2019)

Class of 1994

  • Jaime Coho Herbert (April 14, 2015)
  • Charles R. Durante (Charlie) (November 4, 2019)
  • Scott Gerbec (February 23, 2021)
  • Tracy Hicks (January 1, 2015)
  • Shane C. Johnson (May 3, 2004)
  • Benjamin D. Milak ( August 15, 19920

Class of 1995

  • Richard Gaffney (May 15, 2016)
  • Cary Girod (July 8, 2009)
  • Kelly L. O’Leary (October 28, 2010)

Class of 1996

  • Adrian Carbonell (March 20, 2020)  
  • Allen Lee Downing (June 26, 2005)
  • Brian Dragonette (October 18, 1992)
  • Janice Pasternak (September 25, 2016)
  • Lauren “Laurie” Pisa (July 10, 2021)
  • Delma Santiago (January 10, 2009)

Class of 1997

  • Christina Chruscial (June 2013)
  • Mark Diamond (December 5, 2005)
  • Clement “CJ” Girard (November 11, 2019)
  • Jason Hans (October 11, 2020)
  • Kimberly J Hout Rickard (January 30, 2020)
  • Paul I Militello (June 14, 2006)
  • James Peters, Jr. “Ogre” (June 2012)
  • Joseph Swain “Big Joe” (July 4, 2015)

Class of 1998

  • Cory Birtch (January 14, 2013)
  • John Coogan (February 12, 2020)
  • David Jumper (June 15, 2019)
  • Dave Kinney (January 26, 2021)
  • Joseph A. Nowinski (November 13, 2004)
  • Sandy Stebbins (April 15, 2021)

Class of 1999

  • Eric Hetzelt (December 30, 2015)
    Jason Marino (December 7, 2011)
  • Timothy Sentman (March 12, 2018)

Class of 2000

  • Matthew Brown (September 25, 2000)
  • Jeremy Byrnes (April 20, 2002)
  • Peter B. Lattuca (March 25, 2010)
  • Patrick Sciandra (March 6, 2005)

Class of 2001

  • Tom Diehl (April 10, 2017) (Also Hockey Coach)
  • Gregory Doxstader
  • Daniel Troy Fallin (August 18, 2020)
  • Kevin C. Long (July 31, 2002)
  • Vincent McQuinn Holland (February 26, 2014)
  • Kevin Wisniewski (March 22, 2020)

Class of 2002

  • Emmett Murray (May 13, 2017)
  • Jalana Palma (October 21, 2000)
  • Gabriel Sirianni (march 13, 2017)

Class of 2003

  • Matt Brown (September 25, 2000)
  • Gary Lewek (April 15, 2021)

Class of 2004

  • Mike Disalvo (April 22, 2018)
  • Steven Marrano (October 25, 2008)
  • Ian Patrick Morgan (February 9, 2014)
  • Nicholas Sciandra

Class of 2005

  • Holly Campagna (February 25, 2020)
    Steven Constanzo (November 19, 2009)
  • Dwayne Covert, Jr (November 3, 2007)
  • Anthony V. Mannino (March 8, 2009)
  • Alex Woxniak (June 2004)

Class of 2006

  • Keith Baumgardner (April 1, 2016)
  • Bruce A. Delmont (October 23, 2006)
  • Nicholas Lask (October 28, 2010)
  • Kamil Patel (January 25, 2018)

 

Class of 2007

  • Natasha Hubbell Cassick (October 22, 2020)
  • Anthony Lee, Jr.  (May 24, 2015)
  • Michael McDonald (June 30, 2015)
  • Noelle Santoro October 22, 2018

Class of 2008

  • Matthew J. Bellari (March 5, 2016)

Class of 2009

  • Nicholas A. Balesteri “Nick” September 9, 2020
  • Joshuah J. Capozzi (December 3, 2016)
  • Robert Flynn (November 13, 2018)
  • Katie Lewandowski (July 5, 2021)
  • Matthew Lodico (June 15, 2017)
  • Maria C. Maggioli (January 19, 2012)
  • Kenneth W. Wigdorski, Jr. (June 24, 2018)

Class of 2010

  • Luke P. Brown December 21, 2018
  • Tyler Ehrig May 17, 2015
  • Anthony Mecca May 25, 2017

Class of 2011

  • Alexander J. Houenstein (December 1, 2011)

    Class of 2012

  • Jacob (Jake) Beltz May 9, 2021

Class of 2013

  • Dante Mancuso (April 20, 2014)
  • Julian McCann (July 31, 2011)

Class of 2014

  • Vincenzo Mancuso (March 6, 2017)

Class of 2015

  • Leanne Hall (August 13, 2013)

Years Unclear

  • Joseph Bielec IV (August 2, 2009) (b April 12, 1991)
  • Beatrice A. Billanti Dwyer (February 5, 2006) (about Class of ’67)
  • Candy Burnett
  • Bruce Butler (July 17, 2011)
  • Maureen A. Butler
  • Greg Caruana (June 2013)
  • Tom Coyle
  • Thomas Dean (September 1981)
  • Michael Diebold (2009)
  • Jill Fink
  • Scott Finley
  • Amy Gamin
  • Michael Horan (June19, 1995)
  • Mary Johnson Latte (September 6, 2005) (b1959)
  • Charles Reece Jones (March 3, 2015)
  • John Michael Kuck (January 31, 2003)
  • Ted Lodsin
  • McVittle
  • Jeffrey Miller (March 2012)
  • Robert Moran
  • Dorothy Moranski (December 7, 2017)
  • Terry Meyers
  • Sheila W. Nathan (September 8, 2012)
  • Sonya Denise Ogden (June 13, 2014)
  • John K. O’Keefe
  • Timmy O’Keefe (May 1974)
  • Marcia Owens
  • Patrick Lee Protzman (February 11, 2003)
  • Elizabeth Schiesher
  • Michael Schrutt
  • Tony Tanner (1999)
  • Brandy Tredo
  • Deborah VanEpps Woods (March 29, 2009) (b@1954)
  • Jack Washburn (September 2012)
  • Maureen Willett
  • Molly Willett

Missing

  • Joan Marie Tetter (disappeared March 1988)

Staff

  • Peter Allen (March 5, 2014)
  • Anton Baarslag (December 23, 2018) (Biology)
  • George Batterson (Industrial Arts)
  • Rita Bauer (Latin)
  • Elizabeth “Liz” Belzer McDermott (August 10, 2011) (English)
  • Geroge J. Bertsch, Jr. (February 19, 2010)
  • Leonard S. Blake (August 27, 1981)
  • Dr. Charles Joseph Blakeslee (January 25, 2021) (5th & 6th at Edison, Principal at Clinton, Washington, Longfellow, Lincoln, Superintendent in charge of Curriculum)
  • Alvin Bowker, Jr. (September 1, 2015) (English)
  • Fred Brickell
  • Mary Elizabeth Clarke Brindley (April 18, 2017) (Librarian)
  • Robert Byrd (November 17, 2011)
  • Eleanor Cain (February 8, 2019) (Guidance Counselor)
  • Charlie Card (January 9, 2015) ( Golf Coach)
  • Maureen Carroll (May 27, 2002) (Science)
  • Earle Charles (Business)
  • Robert Chotoff (October 21, 2009) (History – Psychology)
  • Abraham Cohen (May 2, 1998) (Orchestra Director)
  • William Collins (November 5, 1993)
  • Arthur Cookfair (September 14, 2020) (Chemistry and Earth Science)
  • Elizabeth Coon (November 6, 2000) (Teacher’s Aide/Career Counselor)
  • Anne Cotter
  • Judith Crissey (December 5, 2007)
  • George Deck (August 23, 2007)
  • Ida DiMaggio (May 16, 2018)
  • Tom Diehl (April 10, 2017) (Hockey Coach)
  • Charlie Dingboom (September 2014)  (coach)
  • James Doldan (June 18, 2015) (Industrial Arts)
  • Elizabeth Easterbrook (April 28, 2000) (School Librarian)
  • Lee Oden Eddy (May 9, 2016) (Reading and English)
  • Mildred Will Eggleston (August 27, 2015) (Lunch monitor at KE and Brighton)
  • Peter Facos
  • Colleen M. Fatta (March 21, 2001) (Gymnastics Coach)
  • John G. Filsinger (April 26, 2019) (Tennis)
  • John Flanagan ( May 25, 2005) (Industrial Arts)
  • Mark Flanders (November 27, 2019) (Groundsman)
  • Rosemay Forsyth
  • Don Foster
  • Robert J. Fulton (Bob) (August 20, 2018)
  • Richard “Dick” Gardner (November 23, 2009)
  • Rosalie Gimbrone (February 25, 2019) (Business) 
  • Janice Baran Gill ( August 21, 2013)  Front office administrative assistant to KE Vice Principal and at Edison )
  • C. Glenn Goodrich (April 19, 2015)
  • Martin Goodrich (December 12, 1996)
  • Sue Veil Grabenstatter (November 22, 2017) (English)
  • Faith R. Greenfield (October 21, 2017) (Librarian)
  • Nancy Hagen (June 1, 2016) (Guidance Secretary & aide at KE and district)
  • Roger Hancher
  • Hilda Heffernan
  • Alfred Heinen
  • Keith Herbst (June 9, 2009) (Soccer Coach)
  • Barbara Hicks (April 20, 2019) (Music/Choir & Musical Director)
  • Kenyon Hicks
  • Argire “Sandy” Kokinos Hodge (April 23, 2017) (English)
  • Kenneth Hodge (February 2012)
  • Carol Holdsworth ( November 28, 2013)
  • Frank Hyatt
  • Charlie Ianello (March 20, 2016)  (Social Studies at Franklin, East and West)
  • Michael Ihrig (August 10, 1991) (Special Education and Yearbook Advisor)
  • John Izard (April 1, 2009)
  • Mary Maxim Jordan ( January 10, 2014)
  • Loren Keller (June 3, 2020) (English)
  • Bill Koch (August 24, 2019) (Science)
  • Richard Klose
  • Grace Kratzenberg (December 5, 2015) (English, Remedial Reading)
  • Grace Krenning
  • Jacob Kreutz March 24, 2017 (Science)
  • Janice Lembke (March 29, 2011)
  • Maryanne LePage Reigstad (March 3, 2012)
  • Donald Leonard (September 4, 2003)
  • Carmela LoBuglio (June 6, 2018)
  • Sharon Lobuglio Neubert (February 13, 2015)
  • Fred Lyon (August 18, 2015) (History, Golf and Baseball coach also at Franklin)
  • Joseph Malkiewicz ( July 21, 2011) (GT program)
  • Bob Marafino (March 5, 2014)
  • Alan MacGamwell (February 16, 2004)
  • Joseph Malkiewicz (July 21, 2011)
  • Gerry Marcussen ( February 25, 2003)
  • Robert M. Maxwell (May 27, 2002) (Teacher & Swim Coach)
  • Sam McLernon (July 4, 1988) (Franklin/KE-Mr. Mac)
  • Leland P. Moody (January 24, 2019)
  • Elaine Mugel
  • Henry James Musgrove, Jr. (January 27, 2015)
  • Edith Myers (April 25, 2006) (Home Ec)
  • Thomas Nigrelli (November 1, 2020) (Guidance counselor)
  • Frances C. Nussbaum (July 4, 1964) (Math)
  • Barbara O’Brian (December 30, 1985)
  • John/Jack Oelkers (May 8, 2002)
  • Richard Offenhamer (August 7, 1998)
  • Don Ogilvie January 22, 2021 (Hoover teacher, Hoover principal, Assistant principal at KE, Erie 1 BOCES)
  • John Olear, Sr. (July 20, 2002)
  • Anthony Ortolano
  • M. Bernard Cawley (January 22, 2015)
  • Robert Painter (January 28, 2002)
  • William Pawling
  • Louis Pazderski (May 3, 2009) (Mr. Paz – German)
  • Kathleen Pearce (January 5, 2011)
  • Irene Pearson (late 1977)
  • Richard Perno (September/October 1983) (Physics)
  • Robert G. Phillips (Bob) (April 12, 2020) (District Maintenance/Grounds)
  • Marjorie Potter (May 17, 2004)
  • John Potts (December 13, 1998) (Music, choir, chorus)
  • Margaret T. Raiff (July 23, 2018)
  • Tim Reed (1978)
  • Maryanne Reigstad (March 3, 2012)
  • Robert Reppenhagen (January 28, 2006)
  • Lou Reuter (August 17, 2009)
  • Paul Ribbick (June 25, 2020) (German at Franklin and East)
  • John J. Riggi (September 25, 1999)
  • Frances Rinaldi (January 19, 2015)
  • Charles Rogers (October 1964)
  • Patricia Root (July 16, 2011) (English at Hoover and East)
  • Herb Roswell (January 15, 2012)
  • Belle Rowland
  • Ruthie Ruhland (January 24, 2010) (Aide)
  • Richard Schultz (December 7, 2006) (Driver’s Ed)
  • Mary Secretan (August 7, 1999) (Guidance Counselor Secretary)
  • Katherine Silsby (May 2, 2012) (Attendance Office and Teacher Aide)
  • Joan Spencer (October 6, 2020) (American History)
  • Alice Stein (January 1, 2017) (Home Ec)
  • John Walter Sturm (February 23, 2017) (Physical Education, Soccer and Baseball Coach)
  • Charlotte Svensson (October 16, 2012)
  • Ron Swick (May 4, 2017) (Music)
  • L. John Szabo (December 3, 2009) (Social Studies Chairman)
  • Lewis Turner (March 20, 2017)
  • Frank Twist (January 27, 2021) (Hoover teacher and KE assistant principal)
  • Judy Vanderwerf (August 16, 1995)
  • Joseph Varga (March 15, 2013)
  • Jeanne Ventry (January 18, 2002)
  • John Vecchio (July 29, 2013)
  • Benard A. Verrico ( December 2, 2003)
  • Evelyn Vitello (October 24, 2019) (KE and Franklin math) 
  • Wilfred Walter (February 5, 1981)
  • Patricia Weber (June 4, 2016) (GT Program)
  • Patrick L. Wiles  (March 19, 2017) (PE teacher, coach, administrator)
  • Marlene Wiseman (July 2013)
  • Helen B. Wolfe (March 5, 2013)
  • Frederick Wunsch (March 6, 1992)
  • Albert Witzig (May 29, 1994) (1st Principal and for 25 years)
  • Betty June Knapp Yelich (December 27, 2008)
  • David John Zimmerman (October 31, 2017) (Franklin/East) (History)
  • Joan (Stedman) Zurawski April 10, 2015 (Franklin/KE Math)

 

 

  • Angelo Alba (October 9, 2009) (Lincoln/Franklin)
  • Martin Barrett (April 3, 2017) (Franklin/History)
  • William Breedlove (Franklin) 
  • William Browning (Brighton, Hamilton, Adult Computers) (October 20, 2020)
  • M. Bernard Cawley (January 22, 2015) (Franklin/Hoover)
  • Charles Christmann (January 31, 2012) (Lincoln Principal)
  • Edward D’Agostino (June 18, 2015) (Philip Sheridan)
  • Sandra Gail Lambour Dabrowski (March 22, 2000) (Department of Instruction-Art)
  • Arthur Ellsworth (January 26, 2015) (Edison)
  • Ethel “Terry” Fern March 20, 2021) (Green Acres and Hamilton)
  • John G. Filsinger (April 26, 2019) (Franklin/KE Tennis Coach) 
  • Bob Flock (January 10, 2017) (Hoover Art)
  • Sandy Gerace (May 3, 2021) ( Music teacher at Edison/Lincoln)
  • C. Glenn Goodrich (April 2015) (Hoover assistant principal, music teacher, guidance counselor)
  • Marian Hill (December 7, 1991) ( 4th Franklin)
  • Sally A. Hurley (October 25, 2018) (Philip Sheridan and Herbert Hoover)
  • Patricia Keller (December 20, 2016) (Jefferson/Green Acres)
  • Joseph Manzella (July 1, 2017) (5th Edison)
  • Jack Martinke (November 15, 2019) (Franklin Principal)
  • William Maxwell ( March 22, 2012) (Brighton Principal)
  • Barney Matteson (July 9, 2021) (Franklin guidance counselor and math)
  • Gerald L. Miller (March 2, 2012) (Franklin English)
  • George Miller (March 29, 2019) (6th Edison)
  • Betty Munch Galas (September 15, 2009)(Franklin/Hoover Home Ec)
  • Sally (Trumble) Ninos (Franklin Home Ec) (August 13, 2021)
  • Don Ogilvie January 22, 2021 (Hoover teacher, Hoover principal, Assistant principal at KE, Erie 1 BOCES)
  • Dr. Leslie Racz (May 26, 2010)
  • Matthew Randazzo (December 1, 2013) (Metal Shop Hoover)
  • Harry Ray (October 9, 2011) (Hoover English and Drama) 
  • William Henry Schmidt (August 17, 2010) (Hoover Art)
  • Tom Schwob (January 24, 2013) (Edison Principal)
  • Betsy Ross Simpson (July 10, 1991) (Jefferson and Washington)
  • Joan Singleton (February 6, 2020) (Assistant to principal and attendance)
  • Arthur Sleeper (June 2, 2021) (Franklin and Hoover Industrial Arts)
  • Menel Stelianou (January 16, 2003) (Math Hoover)
  • Joseph Sutton (September 28, 2018) (Franklin PE & West)
  • Ron Swick (May 4, 2017) (Franklin Music)
  • Raymond C. Theet, Jr. (September 22, 2014 (taught and coached)
  • Robert G. Tolsma (July 25, 1995) (Hoover History)
  • Gary Vanderbrook (February 27, 1969 in Viet Nam) (Hamilton Art)
  • Don Vivier (December 1996) (Math Franklin)