In Memoriam

Class of 1960

  • Paul Alexander
  • Roger A. Bauer (December 27, 2013)
  • Paul Bedsworth (May 26, 2008)
  • Thomas Bell
  • Robert Bezinque (May 6, 1987)
  • Douglas Border (October 1, 2013)
  • Dorothy Branch
  • Gregory Butler
  • Diane Chaba (September 9, 1988)
  • Caryl Ann Clundt Beicke (August 7, 2006)
  • Patricia Deer (June 30, 2011)
  • Nora Detwiler Hy (November 17, 2005)
  • Kathleen Eeles
  • Theodore Falkosky (2010)
  • Velma Brooke Febel Daniels (August 13, 1999)
  • Beverly Ann Flading (August 16, 2009)
  • Richard Fuller (January 31, 1993)
  • Judith Johnson
  • Michael Juliano
  • Francis Keiler
  • Arthur King
  • Wayne Reggie Krause (May 29, 1989)
  • Charles K. Kuck (August 21, 2013)
  • George Kuhn
  • Joanne Mahoney
  • Paul Martin (2005)
  • William Matthews
  • Michael McCormack
  • Judith McLean
  • Jack Moore
  • Beverly Muni
  • William Roger Nelson (August 25, 2003)
  • Patricia O’Hara
  • Judy Peacock
  • Raymond Reader
  • Celia Ann Scalisi Dunatov (December 1, 1985)
  • Ronald St. George (August26, 2015)
  • Gretchen L. Teigler Honick (September 18, 2015)
  • Joy Vandervelden
  • Lee M. Waldraff Fisher (December 17, 2004)
  • Jim Wheeler (August 8, 2016)
  • Linda Wood Kessler (December 1983)

Class of 1961

  • Edward W. Barber (January 23, 2016)
  • Sue Barber
  • Ronald Boone
  • Michael Buono (August 28, 2009)
  • Charles Richard Burns (November 8, 1961)
  • Fulton Chamberlain (June 17, 1985)
  • Hugh Cousins (September 15, 1968)
  • Jim Galloway
  • Frank Gugino
  • Carl J. Hiller (May 5, 2017)
  • Barbara Kamman Kreutzer (May 19, 2013)
  • Robert Lumley
  • Kenny Lynch (1988)
  • Doug Muir (July 23, 2010)
  • Ronald Nelsen (October 30, 2015)
  • Joy Pudaloff 
  • Judith Lorraine Quarles (April 9, 2009)
  • Jimmy Sharcot (January 1984)
  • Dennis Michael Shea (August 30, 2010)
  • Dianne Smith
  • Karen Swenn Van Kaenel (April 17, 2008)
  • Ray Theet (September 22, 2014)
  • Dan Tripi
  • Raymond Vann (November 10, 1976)
  • Richard Vathy

Class of 1962

  • John Albert (October 23, 2016)
  • Ann Elizabeth Albright Lee (April 21, 2016)
  • Robert Blandford (July 18, 2013)
  • Eleanor Coleman
  • Gordon Conklin
  • James Constantino (July 1, 1998)
  • Janet DeMariano Thompson (October 6, 1998)
  • Donna De Yot (April 4, 2015)
  • Sandra Dunham LaFratta (May 3, 2017)
  • Bonnie Everett Flor (February 19, 2008)
  • Frances Francavilla-Czamara (November 5, 2010)
  • Renee Gay
  • Lewis Hoagland (August 1996)
  • William J. Kent (February 14, 1964)
  • Kenneth Kimble (November 2009)
  • John F. LaVigne (October 25, 2016)
  • Diane Marshank Doyle (September 10, 2015)
  • Pat Martin
  • Gary A. Morton (February 9, 2013)
  • Lester O’Donnell (October 3, 2014)
  • Gary Pudloff
  • Marty Reist
  • Susan Schneider Tramp (July 12, 1996)
  • William J. Sellers (November 10, 2015)
  • Rick Shields (2013)
  • Robert Smith
  • Gary Snyder (February 17, 2016)
  • Richard (Dick) Sperrazza) (April 11, 2012)
  • Dan Tripi
  • Marietta Trippi Saviola (February 2, 2013)
  • Bruce Shaw (December 11, 2008)
  • Wayne D. Wolchek (January 10, 1993)
  • Sheila Wurtzman Nathan (September 8, 2012)
  • Cliff Zimmerman (November 2014)

Class of 1963

  • Janice Baran Gill (August 21, 2013)
  • Sharon Bell Saunders (October 31, 2007)
  • Elizabeth Colella (July 7, 2007)
  • Neal “Buzz” DeStefano, Jr. (August 29, 2003) 
  • Diana Fremy
  • Sandra Hoffman (November 2004)
  • Arthur G. “Skip” Hubbard V (October 9, 2001)
  • Michael Humes (September 30, 1969)
  • Daniel Long (March 29, 2017)
  • Barbara Mahoney Shaw (September 9, 1990)
  • Patricia Mason Kness (April 28, 2014)
  • Sharon L. Paul Hahn (January 12, 2008)
  • Beverly R. Ruth Vander Kooy (July 11, 2015)
  • Russell P. Scanio (February 14, 2012)
  • Jimmy Sharcot (1984)
  • Gordon Shaw (July 3, 2015)
  • Ken Sisson (1979)
  • Thomas Charles Speth (December 12, 2014)
  • John Thomas
  • Gerard (Jerry) Wolf December 30, 1999

Class of 1964

  • John Anderson
  • Richard Berg
  • Charles Bergenstock
  • Barbara Beyer Wilcox (November 9, 2016)
  • Arlene Broncato Boyer (July 30, 2015)
  • Daniel Colella
  • Mary Ellen Davern
  • Renee DePartout Lavin (April 15, 2009)
  • Jessica deVries (December 1, 1964)
  • Sharon Dewey
  • James Dormer (September 25, 1978)
  • Tomas Edward Dougher
  • John Drum (March 21, 2017)
  • Brian “Buzz” Edelman
  • William Norman Furman (October 3, 2008)
  • Mary Gamin
  • Meg E. Gamin Fein (January 21, 1994)
  • Margaret Hackett (September 11, 2016)
  • William Hikker
  • Thomas M. Hilburger (March 12, 2000)
  • Michael Kenneth
  • Patricia Kondziela  “Trish” (October 30, 1987)
  • Randolph Lake
  • Louis LoVallo
  • Richard Maxey
  • Michael McCadden (February 26, 2004)
  • Francis (Fran) Meyer (February 13, 2012)
  • Bernie Mulvey (August 23, 2015)
  • Craig Neureuter (February 16, 1997)
  • Joyce M. Norsen Grubb (April 24, 2015)
  • Charles Rice
  • Carol Rodrique
  • James Rybicki
  • Roderic Safford (September 12, 1979)
  • Mary Loretta Scovazzo
  • Kenneth Stankiewicz (August 18, 1965)
  • Bonnie Strong
  • Nancy Vullo Kenner (July 14, 2015)
  • John Ward
  • William Wheeler

Class of 1965

  • Thomas Assenza (September 19, 1998)
  • Judith M. Baumgardner
  • Tim Blackley  (February 2, 2006)
  • John E. Boyer (2005)
  • Patrick Burke (September 20, 2013)
  • Ross Cadby (March 15, 2011)
  • Greg Caruana (June 2013)
  • Paul Courter (November 26, 2011)
  • Robert Christie (November 25, 2000)
  • Carol Christmann Moran (February 12, 2017)
  • John Dieckman
  • Stephen Englert (October 29, 1999)
  • Diane Farrell Wasson (June 1, 2006)
  • Kris Favale Pratte (January 19, 2014)
  • Jane Freer Border ( January 1987)
  • Margaret Greico (1987)
  • James Grifasi (March 26, 1970)
  • David Grobe (May 27, 2015)
  • James Hesse
  • Carol Horba Pyle (July 23, 2006)
  • Judith House
  • Robert (Bob) Jeffrey Jay (April 14, 2017)
  • William Johns, Jr. (October 30, 2010)
  • David Kikta
  • Susan Koch
  • Sharon Kowal Munter (March 8, 1982)
  • Gail A. LaMonte (May 15, 2003)
  • Michael Lisiecki (March 26, 1996)
  • Craig Michael MacCleverty
  • James McArdle (May 2, 2008)
  • George Metz
  • Dean Richard Morris (February 1, 2016)
  • Mike Murphy (March 1, 1963)
  • Kathleen Nichols Heim (November 7, 1993)
  • John Potaczala (April 1, 1974)
  • Jay Robey (June 11, 1996)
  • Louis Rudin (2012)
  • Tom Sander (Sept 27, 2010)
  • Glenn Sanko (November 22, 2015)
  • Daniel Sheehan
  • Caren Stevenson (June 8, 1976)
  • William “Bill” Stewart
  • Walter Thompson (1965)
  • Mary Jane Turansky (March 21, 1994)
  • David Walker (May 3, 1991)
  • Donald Walsh (April 9, 1997)
  • Greg Walters (March 12, 2014)
  • Susan Wilke
  • Linda Woodard (March 4, 2005)
  • Kathy Wurster Dougherty (2013)

Class of 1966

  • David Ahrens (December 1976)
  • Keith Anger (October 14, 2006)
  • Robert E. Bastien (February 1, 2017)
  • Roger Bingham (September 24, 2001)
  • Thomas Borschel (October 24, 2015)
  • Terry Bow (November 30, 1993)
  • James Boyd (1996)
  • John Brown (April 7, 1995)
  • Frank Carpino (May 1970)
  • Martha Caton Blackwell (October 9, 2005)
  • Lee (Lena) Campagna Keniry (April 12, 2015)
  • Joseph Chiaravalle (April 18, 2006)
  • Cynthia A. Kuhaneck (October 15, 2012)
  • Terry Czombel (October 1, 1980)
  • Robert L. Dickey (March 1, 2016)
  • Don Durbin (January 14, 1989)
  • Linda Eaton (December 23, 1992)
  • Norman Elsie (December 6, 2006)
  • Linda Ensminger Kelley (May 14, 2015)
  • Stephen “Leo” Etienne (November 25, 2016)
  • Richard Fink (October 10, 2007)
  • James Fisher (February 1981)
  • Fred Follett (August 6, 2013)
  • Sue Gaby (May 25, 2007)
  • Kenneth Gielow (1990)
  • Thomas Gilmartin, Jr.  (October 13, 2011)
  • Gary Glaser (August 5, 2001)
  • Larry Gold (February 19, 2000)
  • Michael Gold (1976)
  • Judith Glor (June 24, 2014)
  • Donna Greatorex (December 2, 2001)
  • Vern Grinolds
  • John Hey
  • Karen Huett (August 8, 1997)
  • John Ihde (December 20, 2007)
  • Joan Korkow (February 21, 2011)
  • Carolyn Korzie Stauffiger (May 14, 2010)
  • Paul H. Kreuter (July 12, 2013)
  • John Kuck (January 31, 2003)
  • Elizabeth (Liz) Kulcar Alexander (January 26, 2011)
  • Eric Kurzdorfer (September 27, 2010)
  • Sal Lofaso (1995)
  • Linda Lakomski (May 14, 2001)
  • Jay David Lushenat (December 2014)
  • Bill Manson (February 2, 2013)
  • Joseph Martin (June 7, 2005)
  • Norm Mason (July 21, 2015)
  • William Maxwell (March 22, 2012)
  • John Mayer (December 24, 1974)
  • Brian McNees (April 27, 2006)
  • Julianna Meciszewski (August 13, 2007)
  • Linda Meyers Brandt
  • John Milazzo
  • Margaret T. “Teri” Moss Drum (January 25, 2016)
  • Janice Mueller (August 10, 2009)
  • Gail Panepinto (March 31, 2010)
  • Gale Pask (1981)
  • Beverly Pavone (October 16, 2010)
  • John Paxhia (February 3, 1996)
  • Dave Pearson (2004)
  • Sam Pontikos (December 17, 2005)
  • Eric Prep (October 9, 2009)
  • Nancy Rafalko Richards (September 14, 2011)
  • Dennis Ritch (November 15, 1987)
  • William James Rogers IV (March 26, 1969)
  • Nancy Rosen (July 13, 1993)
  • Tom Sauers (Jun 22, 2004)
  • Gary F. Schipani (July 31, 2008)
  • William J. Slody (February 12, 2008)
  • Greg Spann (December 1, 1975)
  • Ken Thomas (April 2006)
  • Elizabeth Trudell
  • Karen Vorm (October 1970)
  • Martha Vullo (1999)
  • Mark Waldhauser (June 2, 2013)
  • Dave Walker
  • Michael F. Whelen (November 6, 2012)
  • Patricia Wolff
  • Richard Wolff (1974)

Class of 1967

  • Margaret Boblak Vitello (December 5, 2011)
  • Craig Bundy (August 25, 1992)
  • Ralph Buono (August 27, 2014)
  • Mike Campbell (1967)
  • Marie E. Carroll (August 11, 2012)
  • Dan Coburn (September 8, 2014)
  • Larry Colan (July 24, 2006)
  • James Colella (February 5, 2005)
  • Jim Davies (January 28, 2015)
  • Anna Marie DeFabio Harvey (August 5, 2015)
  • Thomas DePartout (January 22, 2007)
  • Judy DeVine Gemmer (April 8, 2016)
  • Michele Faison Clody (2014)
  • Mark Flanders (December 2, 2013)
  • Larry French (February 5, 2006)
  • Linda Galloway Berard
  • Jack Geake (December 15, 2005)
  • Phil Grinham (July 16, 2016)
  • Patrick F. Henn (March 18, 2012)
  • David Frank Hernquist (October 5, 1999)
  • James Hollister
  • John Klipfel (February 24, 2007)
  • Stewart J. Kolodziej (January 15, 2017)
  • Stewart J. Kramer (August 19, 2017)
  • Barrie McKinney (July 18, 2017)
  • Dale Misenheimer
  • Harry C. Mueller (April 17, 2004)
  • Margaret Nasca Belz (October 2, 2001)
  • John Norton (December 31, 2012)
  • Thomas Payne (July 8, 2017)
  • Kevin Pockalny (November 24, 2016)
  • James Potaczala (March 17, 2013)
  • Grace Powell (1967)
  • Patricia Ritch Caple (February 23, 2014)
  • Kathleen Ann  Ruske Hartwick (March 31, 2002)
  • Donna Sander Paxhia Ebersole (December 13, 2001)
  • Kirk Sharp
  • John Shull (January 14, 1996)
  • Peter (Pete) L. Smith (February 28, 2016)
  • Dale W. Snyder (April 24, 1970)
  • Kathleen Terhaar (October 18, 2015)
  • Kevin Waldhauser (June 2, 2013)
  • Gay Walker Macro
  • Wendy Whitworth (August 2013)
  • Paul Wilcox (September 11, 2004)
  • Rick Witt
  • Linda Sue Wright (July 8, 1979)

Class of 1968

  • Diane Arywitz (November 7, 2013)
  • Steven Bartz (1975)
  • Dave Bertsch (March 1, 2010)
  • Michael Biel (November 1, 2003)
  • Christine Blood Rice (December 28, 2011)
  • Lynn Bradfield Nablo (May 1982)
  • Judy Christie
  • Thomas G. Cook (October 21, 2014)
  • Mike Corrigan (June 1, 2013)
  • Donald Frederick Devine “Andy/Rick” (April 7, 2003)
  • Joseph DeCarlo (September 29, 2009)
  • Pauline Dodd O’Leary (April 9, 2006)
  • Janice Ebling (October 14, 2003)
  • Frank Garbo (March 3, 2015)
  • David Gentile (June 25, 1976)
  • Nancy Godson Gentile (1987)
  • Lester Greico (August 17, 2008)
  • Cathleen Hanley (February 4, 2006)
  • Elaine Herald (November 17, 1990)
  • Barbara Ann Helenbrook (February 17, 2007)
  • Nancy Herger Dimartino (February 1991)
  • John Humphrey (February 23, 2015)
  • Sandy Johnson Gullo (January 30, 2015)
  • Linda Kopper (September 23, 1990)
  • Diane Kramer (March 4, 2004)
  • James LaJudice (April 5, 2002)
  • Sue Lally Miskey (April 12, 2016)
  • Phil LaMancusa (December 30, 2003)
  • Dale Misenheimer (April 29, 1995)
  • Brian F. Moore (July 21, 2004)
  • Bill Neilson (April 7, 2017)
  • David Nelson Murphy (January 29, 1979)
  • Bill Neff (August 17, 1999)
  • David Lindsay Ogilvie (December 16, 2012)
  • Carl Oliver (February 12, 2002)
  • Colleen Owens
  • Richard Pictor, Jr. (January 28, 1974)
  • Jim Pilkey (March 16, 2007)
  • Teresa Raimando Baker
  • Greg Reming (September 29, 2003)
  • Leon Robinson (May 15, 1986)
  • Cathy Smiljanich Santos (June 13, 2015)
  • David T. Schmidt (January 26, 2010)
  • Linda Schuh
  • Gary Scott (December 25, 2006)
  • Gary Seaquist (November 23, 1974)
  • Donald Smith (2012)
  • Paul C. Smith (March 3, 1997)
  • Joseph (Joe) Sperrazza (June 28, 1988)
  • Paul Stadlinger (March 24, 1969)
  • Dennis Stankiewicz (December 24, 2008)
  • Sharon Sykes Norton (December 31, 2012)
  • Robert Terpay (August 26, 2012)
  • Barbara Toth (August 15, 2010)
  • Janice Walgenbach Rua (2002)
  • Brian John Walter (July 31, 1971)
  • William Walter
  • Michael Walterich (October 22, 2010)
  • Tom Waterman (August 1, 2016)
  • Paula Wensel (October 29, 2002)
  • Pamela Wheeler
  • Gary Wiesner (May 3, 2010)
  • Michele Wolff (December 27, 2009)

Class of 1969

  • Toni Baran Tabor (February 14, 2016)
  • Geri Baxter Anderson (March 1, 2016)
  • Wendy Bell Pilkey (November 2, 2011)
  • Josephine (Joanne) Bellia Woods (August 20, 2006)
  • Terrie Kenneth Boerst (July 3, 1998)
  • Mike Boldt (February 8, 2013)
  • Susan Chidester – Hill (May 10, 2009)
  • Gary Claydon (October 4, 1981)
  • Cathlyn Courter Saylor (May 20, 1994)
  • Janice E. Denning (November 7, 2013)
  • Jay DePriest (June 28, 2015)
  • Jim Diehl (March 12, 2003)
  • Susan Eisenhardt
  • Alice Faust (April 24, 2010)
  • Joseph Frankenberger (May 24, 2017)
  • Stephen Tibor Gaal (August 13, 1996)
  • Rebecca Galanis
  • Paula Gilinger Leary (December 21, 2009)
  • Ed Glushefski (May 26, 2011)
  • Sharon Graci Overbeck (June 23, 2008)
  • C. Elizabeth Harris (Clara “Beth”) (March 1972)
  • Cynthia Hiebsch Meadows (February 3, 2003)
  • Kathleen Hourigan (December 2, 2008)
  • Susan Jawor Yehl (October 16, 2012)
  • Richard J. Katz (October 1978)
  • Lee R Kiddy, Jr. (June 11, 2005)
  • Sharon Landahl Hess (July 14, 2010)
  • William Larsen (May 23, 2007)
  • Carol Lindemann Yeager (October 13, 2005)
  • Barbara Long Rask (May 1, 2014)
  • Mark J. Lucca (June 5, 2009)
  • Kevin McArdle (June 21, 2016)
  • Barbara A. Meyer (March 2, 2009)
  • Howie Meyers (April 2, 2001)
  • Vincent Nardecchia (December 3, 2001)
  • Bill Noonan (March 3, 2014)
  • Mary Kathleen O’Neill Price (Kathy) (October 29, 2009)
  • Michael Organek (August 11, 1998)
  • Suzanne Peacock Robertson (July 21, 2006)
  • Ronald Shafer Pierce (May 7, 1969)
  • Marianne Carol Polanski Ferguson (1984)
  • Barbara Ann Prechtl (September 1992)
  • Daniel Brian Reger (January 11, 1993)
  • Thomas N. Rust(September 15, 1993)
  • Joseph Raymond Sibilio (March 1994)
  • Peggy Sroka Abel (December 25, 2003)
  • Sharon Sutton (February 28, 2006)
  • James Arthur Szulist (March 7, 1998)
  • Ted Tackaberry (July 5, 2013)
  • Cheryl Lynn Wagner (2009)
  • David L. Walter (May 15, 1971)
  • Mark Benjamin Weiss (1984)
  • Phil Will

Class of 1970

  • Joe Abramo (November 2012)
  • Lynn Adams (February 2, 2009)
  • Mike Anello (December 30, 2005)
  • Sal Azzarelli (April 2, 2016)
  • Janet Barter
  • Bob Berlinghoff (July 19, 2006)
  • Randy Brown (November 15, 2013)
  • David Bunting (May 1, 1997)
  • Terry Colwell (November 16, 1982)
  • Nancy Danheiser D’Angelo (July 28, 2013)
  • Marvin Deer (November 20, 2010)
  • Jane Demmon DeVinney (June 1, 2013)
  • Gary DuVall (November 29, 2015)
  • Edward Ehrman (December 28, 1973)
  • Debbie Englert (prior to graduation October 3, 1968)
  • Guy Greenia (November 7, 2007)
  • Rosanne Gugino (October 14, 2015)
  • Barb Heiney (November 5, 1998)
  • Patricia Hey Lynch (September 30, 2001)
  • Martin Hickey (July 8, 1979)
  • Thomas Hughes (May 20, 2005)
  • Tom Kobza (April 1, 2010)
  • Charles (Nick) Kothen (July 15, 2002)
  • Shirley Kramer (July 26, 2005)
  • David Kurzer (June 13, 2009)
  • Linda Laufer Hain (March 25, 2001)
  • Jeffrey Leifer (July 15, 2001)
  • Debbie Sue Levin (June 26, 1970)
  • Tom MacGregor (May 15, 2014)
  • Lisa Marshlow Lake (December 1, 2008)
  • Larry McCadden (March 18, 2006)
  • Dave McDonough (October 9, 2013)
  • Mary Meyer Russo (July 2, 2015)
  • Simon Mobarak (May 7, 1997)
  • Linda Morris (1980)
  • Robert Mueller
  • Vincent Muranyi (December 5, 2014)
  • Donald R Peterson, Jr. (April 28, 2016)
  • Joe Pici (February 9, 2007)
  • Richard Plummer (June 16, 1996)
  • Susan Prendergast Kubiak (December 30, 2003)
  • Janice Prep (1978)
  • Norman Rebadow (December 30, 2003)
  • Donald “Finny” Ritch (May 5, 2013)
  • Larry Sciandra (February 11, 2007)
  • Karen Sherwood Turner (January 25, 2016)
  • Sue Shields
  • Michael Sneath (December 16, 1977)
  • Tom Spence (March 2, 2008)
  • Kathleen Stoddard (June 21, 1984)
  • William Todd (March 9, 2010)
  • Steve Uhl (August 18, 2016)
  • Mike Walters (August 16, 2017)
  • Bill Wheeler (December 19, 2004)
  • Richard Zehr (September 6, 1972)

Class of 1971

  • David Agosti Jr. (December 4, 2005)
  • Dennis Barshter (March 17, 2014)
  • Toni Benders VanArsdale (November 7, 2009)
  • Wendy Berger
  • Kevin Brewer (June 21, 2014)
  • Terry Brown (May 23, 1982)
  • Bruce Brucato (January 15, 2014)
  • Joseph Bryniarski  (Hollywood)  (October 7, 2013)
  • Glenn Bumpas (May 3, 1975)
  • Mike Buxton (March 4, 2015)
  • Paula Carter Taggert (May 14, 2017)
  • Kevin Dailey (May 2, 1983)
  • Jon Daniels (December 2000)
  • Donald Darrow (July 9, 2012)
  • John Dick (John Christiansen) (November 12, 2015)
  • Diane Diehl Harter (April 8, 2001)
  • Dave Dwyer (December 31, 2013)
  • Jamie Fogarty Stafford (October 3, 2015)
  • Denise Folger (June 3, 2009)
  • Keith Franke “Adrian Adonis” (July 4, 1988)
  • Dave Gattuso (February 26, 2015)
  • Bob Grant (December 21, 1968)
  • Ronald Licherelli (February 8, 2017)
  • Rick Harper (December 4, 2011)
  • Don Hosmer (June 28, 2017)
  • William “Billy” Lick (July 27, 1989)
  • Dennis Lindemann (September 12, 2014)
  • Michael Lukcaskevge
  • Bruce Maedl (June 23, 2012)
  • Debbie Marcus (January 3, 2012)
  • Linda Marinaccio Schultz (August 29, 2011)
  • David Martin (July 25, 2003)
  • Jane Miller Orlowski (January 6, 2011)
  • Tim Miller (April 2016)
  • Janice Minklein (September 9, 2012)
  • Bernard Mulvey (July 23, 2014)
  • Gail Parker
  • Connie Parsons Nutter (November 1, 2012)
  • Jeffrey Peck (July 18, 2009)
  • Deborah Pempsell (February 3, 2000)
  • Nicholas Pompeo, Jr. (December 2, 1976)
  • David Potter (April 9, 1994)
  • Ted Reinhardt (March 4, 2015)
  • David Bruce Rust (January 19, 2012)
  • Dennis Salim (May 28, 2013)
  • Debbie Shaver Bure (July 29, 2014)
  • Jane Sheldon (November 13, 2015)
  • Kevin Peter Shevlin (June 19, 2017)
  • Rebecca Short Gall (August 24, 1997)
  • Larry Spenn (December 3, 2014)
  • Paula Stubinger (February 1976)
  • Karen Tepfer (December 17, 2005)
  • Donald Thurston (November 30, 2014)
  • Vince Tripi (September 13, 2015)
  • Mary Jane Van Wyck
  • Pamela Witt Finch (December 10, 2011)
  • Marty Young (February 1977)

Class of 1972

  • Ruth Aiple Kobosky (2014)
  • Victor Battistoni (January 25, 2009)
  • Tim Battel (February 23, 2003)
  • Duane Borysic (May 11, 1981)
  • Susan (Sue) Broeker Monin (January 27, 2008)
  • Karen Brown Kozak (April 26, 2011)
  • John Cala (May 15, 2010)
  • Kevin Craig “Galvin” (December 3, 2014)
  • Linda Dermont
  • Robin Drennan (late 80‘s/early 90’s)
  • Bob “Bobby” Fickett (August 25, 2015)
  • Adele N. Frohe (February 5, 2000)
  • John Gray (March 27, 2009)
  • Linda Harter Doyle (September 11, 2013)
  • Charles Hoffman (mid ’70’s)
  • Jamie Irish (January 20, 2015)
  • Linda Kaimins Nitkewicz (July 30, 2005)
  • Thomas Kratus (April 1, 1986)
  • Joel Kubala (September 17, 2004)
  • Anna Loriggio Cholewinski (June 8, 1983)
  • Brian Paul MacCleverty (November 21, 2010)
  • Mike Miller -Iron Mike Bensson (November 7, 2013)
  • Judy Moore Ross (February 4, 2008)
  • Tim Noonan (May 19, 2008)
  • Gayla Nunn Ford (December 2003)
  • John Charles Perrin (January 14, 2009)
  • Mike Ryan (October 29, 1997)
  • Rebecca Poust Sharpe (September 16, 2012)
  • Mike Scavone (March 1, 2009)
  • Sue Seloske (September 17, 1988)
  • Bill Simonsen (November 25, 2016)
  • Craig Smith (@ 1990)
  • Diane Snell (June 23, 1975)
  • Sue Staley Bergonzoni (September 27, 2012)
  • Kenny Stevens (August 9, 2014)
  • Robin Swanson Freed (May 15, 1995)
  • Deborah Tricoli McGranahan (June 11, 1999)
  • Sheryl Varshay Mark (June 22, 2017)
  • Rudy Vosburgh (May 28, 1993)
  • Kathy Warmuz Dorfman (October 10, 2003)
  • William Neil “Whipper” Watson (September 18, 2016)
  • Joanne Weber (August 14, 1972)
  • Michael Zurowski (December 6, 1997)

Class of 1973

  • Donald W. Anderson (June 20, 2015)
  • Marcia Bear (died prior to graduation)
  • Pam Boinski Bender (February 17, 2012)
  • Michael Buike (October 17, 2013)
  • Richard Burns (April 21, 2014)
  • Susan Chaba (July 13, 2015)
  • Mary Carol Cochi Viola (June 6, 2006)
  • Michael Conklin (July 30, 1994)
  • Pete Depew
  • Tom Dymock (May 5, 2014)
  • Elaine Drollinger Maute (March 20, 1995)
  • Cindy Ebert Schaefer (February 10, 2004)
  • Nancy Eaton Svensson (February 24, 2000)
  • Daniel Eckman (November 22, 2004)
  • Janet Facklam (November 15, 2008)
  • Michael Faison (November 12, 2007)
  • Joe Fasciana (January 5, 2012)
  • Jo-Ann Fassl (November 7, 2003)
  • Patrick J. Flanagan (September 11, 2010)
  • Timothy P. Flanagan (March 9, 2013)
  • Marc Flanders (December 2013)
  • Bob Gafner (October 27, 2012)
  • Marcia Gordon
  • Gary Griffin (June 30, 2014)
  • Paul Hackrott (January 21, 1993)
  • Linda Hopkins (April 2012)
  • Kathy Horan
  • Ellie Irish (June 24, 2011)
  • Kim Kaple (September 8, 2012)
  • Cindy Keggins Graff (June 19, 2016)
  • Debra Knaier (February 16, 2006)
  • Bruce Krupp (December 13, 2014)
  • Carol Lobuglio Hurley (December 2004)
  • Jim Machmer (September 3, 2009)
  • Frank P. Mesi, Jr. (April 8, 2016)
  • Jon Metzger (2012)
  • Mark Mongiovi (April 1, 2017)
  • Steven Murdie (June 1974)
  • Larry Nardecchia (November 10, 2009)
  • Mike Passino (Rose) 1983
  • Linda Piehl (2012 or 2013)
  • Jim Prendergast (1994-95)
  • Catherine Pulvirenti (February 2013)
  • Scott Ronald (December 1981)
  • Cheryl Santora
  • Carolyn Schmidt
  • Billy Shaver (March 4, 2015)
  • Anne Wentlent Hayes (April 8, 2015)
  • Don Wilson
  • Janice Wisniewski (February 14, 2001)
  • James Wojak (October 20, 2006)

Class of 1974

  • Cheryl Aumer
  • John M. Bailey (October 22, 2016)
  • Steven Bennett (May 13, 2003)
  • Dave Blue (May 1, 1978)
  • Dan Carson
  • John DeSoto (May 11, 2014)
  • Jill Donnelly Tomsic (June 29, 1991)
  • Nelson Ellis (September 2012)
  • Paul Greatbatch (December 28, 2012)
  • Valerie Guadagna (September 2011)
  • Chris Guzak (January 13, 2013)
  • Paul Hart (April 1, 1984)
  • Mary Jo Hasselbeck Myers (2004)
  • John Helenbrook (December 12, 2003)
  • Harold Heusinger (March 6, 2006)
  • Kathleen Horan (June 16, 2000)
  • Kevin Hughes (June 17, 2010)
  • David Kowalski (1981)
  • Mark Kramer (May 23, 2015)
  • Shawn Lynch (August 28, 2003)
  • Mike MacVittie
  • David Manka (June 29, 2008)
  • John Marcus (July 14, 2006)
  • Betty Meincke (January 11, 2015)
  • David Mitschang (April 14, 2010)
  • Patty Mobilia (April 2004)
  • Gale Moody Stewart (January 5, 2016)
  • Chris Parker (2007)
  • Joe Peperone (May 1, 1984)
  • William F. Perkins (April 1, 2016)
  • Jim Pici (September 8, 2009)
  • Carol Roe (August 12, 2002)
  • Barb Schlia
  • Mark Schrutt (August 25, 2006)
  • Pat Schwaed Lingenfelter (March 7, 2012)
  • Randy Sheehan (1976)
  • Richard Stack (January 27, 2009)
  • Pam Stock Murray (December 18, 2011)
  • Randy Sutton (October 17, 1993)
  • Donna Valkwitch Schmeh (September 9, 2002)
  • Barry Vanderbrook (November 12, 2012)
  • Patricia A. Wolf (April 22, 2003)

Class of 1975

  • Diane Brandt Lindsay (June 9, 2016)
  • Alan David Brown (May 24, 2016)
  • Leslie Brown (July 14, 2015)
  • Rick Crage (November 7, 2015)
  • Gail Davies Yager (September 28, 2013)
  • Jennifer Dillon (February 2010)
  • Barbara Dobmeier Dubbs (November 16, 2013)
  • Jill Donnelly
  • Bill Fleck (December 25, 2009)
  • Dave Grabowski
  • Stephen Grandillo, Jr. (June 27, 2010)
  • Diana Ignasiak Petway (June 7, 2017)
  • James Jantzen (November 3, 2013)
  • Maureen Julian (March 15, 2007)
  • Ralph Karcher (January 18, 2014)
  • Scott Keiner
  • David Kimball (April 12, 2004)
  • Dave Lajudice (March 4, 2001)
  • Ronald Landsittel (December 16,  2005)
  • Michael LaRussa (October 1, 1997)
  • Shawn Lynch (August 28, 2003)
  • Jeff Myers (October 26, 2011)
  • Michael Pasternak (January 5, 2016)
  • Lynn Power Barone (January 26, 2014)
  • Cindy Reming (October 14, 2008)
  • Cathy Schenk Nasierowski (May 26, 2016)
  • Martin Schober (March 19, 2017)
  • David Selby (February 13, 2016)
  • Rhonda Selby LaSurk (March 4, 2015)
  • Lauren Seloske (December 31, 2013)
  • Jean Marie Stanley Cleggett (November 29, 2016)
  • Paul Stevens
  • Lori Stiles
  • Colleen Stranahan Butler (October 27, 2013)
  • Joan Marie Tetter (Disappeared March 1988)
  • Gilbert J. Toth (January 1, 1987)
  • Mark Vanderwerf 1990 
  • Kenneth Zurowski (August 13, 2004)

Class of 1976

  • Helen Joy Beitz (April 5, 2013)
  • Hinda Rose Bizem
  • Margaret (Peggy) Boland (March 10, 2003)
  • Gail Blandford Braunscheidel (July 12, 2012)
  • John Bunting (April 5, 2004)
  • James Bure (October 24, 2013)
  • Vincent Cala (February 12, 2004)
  • Al Cich III (January 7, 2016)
  • Michael Crowe (May 9, 2007)
  • Marty “Martino” Czarnecki (May 12, 2017)
  • Patricia DeAeth (April 8, 2009)
  • Paul DeMarco (February 2, 2016)
  • Mike Dolinsky (March 11, 2013)
  • Bill Dychowski (January 1, 2016)
  • Barbara Freiheit (May 11, 2007)
  • Norm Gilbert (July 22, 2002)
  • David Hammond (August 6, 2011)
  • Jed Hannel (February 28, 2016)
  • Lisa Hyman Slobodzian (December 8, 2014)
  • David Jaskulski (May 25, 2015)
  • Bill Jones
  • Eric Johnson (September 14, 2012)
  • Sally Kelly Baus (September 2012)
  • Mike Kniery (September 4, 2006)
  • Timothy J. Laporta (March 20, 2017)
  • Janice Lindke (January 14, 2016)
  • Michael Maher (August 24, 1999)
  • Diane Manzella (September 22, 2010)
  • Kathleen McCoy Cronin ( February 19, 2009)
  • Bob Morey (January 26, 1975)
  • Michael Meussling (May 20, 2007)
  • Mark O’Keeffe (May 22, 1974)
  • Sue Priddle (August 14, 2012)
  • Bruce Roetzer (April 13, 2013)
  • Brenda Ryan (July 13, 2003)
  • Cathy Schenk Nasierowski (May 26, 2016)
  • Diane Seilheimer Minger (February 16, 2015)
  • Charlie Shantler (August 21, 1989)
  • Brian Mahar Shanahan (March 14, 2016)
  • Annette Stolfo ( September 24, 2006)
  • Michael Strohlein
  • Frank “Rusty” Tills (August 29, 2006)
  • Dave Van Etten (July 1, 2014)
  • Andrew Vejins (July 27, 2009)
  • Lesley Warwick (September 27, 2005)
  • Arnold Weinstein (August 4, 2016)
  • Gregory E. Wolford (January 8, 2015)
  • Robert Worse
  • Theresa Zona Kirbis (June 14, 2011)
  • John Ziolowski (1976/1977)

Class of 1977

  • Marsha Bear (December 1974)
  • Paul Boehler (May 24, 2008)
  • Richard “Dick” Boye (June 16, 2010)
  • Dean J. Brucato (October 4, 2016)
  • Joe Carroll “JoJo”  (July 26, 1992)
  • Mark Carozzolo (July 11, 2011)
  • Pat Cleary (2011)
  • Mike Crowe
  • Regina “Jeannie” D’Amato Volz (October 2010)
  • Gregory DeMarie
  • Judy Fazio (January 7, 2011)
  • Doug Gentile (December 5, 1991)
  • Patrick Glynn ( May 19, 1996)
  • Timothy Heisler (1978)
  • Ginger Ingersoll (April 1, 1999)
  • Todd Losin (February 4, 2010)
  • Paul Majchrzak (November 4, 1989)
  • Paul Mook (July 20, 2014)
  • Lynn Morris (August 22, 2008)
  • Kim Marie Nitkowski Maryniak Jones (September 12, 2013)
  • Anthony Petti (February 4, 2009)
  • Audrey Rosner (October 22, 2009)
  • Dorothy “Dot” Schwarzbach (December 23, 2000)
  • Anne Marie Steislinger (January 6, 2002)
  • Laura Storer (February 24, 2002)
  • Chris Ulanowski (May 26, 2011)
  • Diane Wiedrich
  • John Ziolkowski (1976/1977)

Class of 1978

  • Shirley Benn (May 12, 1976)
  • Mary Burns Sanfilippo (September 2008)
  • Joseph “Jo Jo” Carroll (July 26, 1992)
  • Joe Cich (April 13, 2009)
  • Patrick Cleary (March 2011)
  • Laurie Cuevas Geraci (February 4, 2003)
  • Dawn Doerflein (March 5, 1993)
  • Peter Economou
  • Jody Hannel (November 2009)
  • Michael Horan (June 19, 1995)
    Jerry Kaczmarek (80’s)
  • Patricia Manhart
  • Bob Moree (September 6, 1979)
  • Charlie Morgero (October 6, 1989)
  • Gerald Ostrowski (September 29, 2003)
  • Gregory Rupert (October 7, 2011)
  • Bruce Roetzer (April 2013)
  • Edward Sibinski
  • Mark Skibinski (November 18, 2003)
    Robert Slocum (June 27, 1990)
  • Deborah Soloway (April 15, 2005)
  • Ann Tschaepe
  • Michael Vanderwerf (December 31, 2008)
  • Lisa Vitello-Walker (July 2, 2010)
  • Molly White (August 2001)
  • Susan Wright Plowe (July 20, 2015)
  • Donald Zurowski (October 1997)

Class of 1979

  • Stephanie Bachman (December 10, 1982)
  • Candice Bundt (October 1984)
  • Garry Campagna (December 30, 2011)
  • Scott Daigler (September 13, 1992)
  • Cynthia DeNagel Sheehan (March 12, 2016)
  • Connie Hill – Chan (September 13, 2000)
  • Michael B. Jones (November 2012)
  • Grant Killian (November 12, 2012)
  • Paul Majchrzak
  • Lisa Modder (February 9, 1984)
  • Denise Moses Harms (April 7, 2005)
  • Bob Mueller (October 2004)
  • Donald C. Reed (August 31, 1991)
  • Sharon Reingold
  • Laurie Schifferle Putpaff (October 15, 2016)
  • Barbara J. Schlecht McDonnell (April 18, 2017)
  • Amy Segal (August 16, 1998)
  • Kim Wagner (February 2013)
  • Sue Weaver Loucks (July 30, 2017)
  • Faith Willett (February 8, 1989)
  • Edward Wylie (November 29, 1982)

Class of 1980

  • Sharon Alliger (1987)
  • Timothy Barnas (April 25, 2007)
  • Paul Barter (September 28, 2004)
  • Gary Baxter (October 2011)
  • Dean Borysik (July 19, 2004)
  • Darryl Scott Brittain (August 1995)
  • Gina A. Casterline Holler (September 7, 2010)
  • Jeanne Cordaro (October 29, 1998)
  • Debra Lynne Gutschow Gaudlip (July 17, 2016)
  • Richard Hourigan
  • Steve Hourigan (February 16, 2000)
  • Dave Hunt (June 15, 2012)
  • Wesley Inglesias (May 26, 2014)
  • Karen Kelleher Kubanek (July 2, 2013)
  • Amy K. Martin (March 2, 2015)
  • Dan McNamara-Camco (October 8, 2015)
  • Mike McPherson (1980/1981)
  • Mike Mesel (October 25, 2012)
  • Kimberly Ann Michaels (May 8, 1982)
  • Robert Morse
  • Lynn Rung (August 21, 2008)
  • Alan D. Shoot (May 6, 1992)
  • Brett R. Thomas (May 23, 2008)
  • Tom Tricoli (September 26, 2011)
  • Frank Vitello (1988)

Class of 1981

  • Lisa Beck Scholtzhauer (June 3, 2012)
  • Scott Butler (July 2008)
  • Judy Brock Bowman (June 30, 2011)
  • James Burns (February 4, 2012)
  • Mary Collini Nowicki (October 18, 2012)
  • Scott Dahl ( November 24, 2015)
  • John Evans (May 28, 2013)
  • Mike Evans (June 1, 2013)
  • Ada Felger (July 2014)
  • Kenneth Heckler March 16, 2017
  • John Heron
  • Vivian Iglesias (November 30, 2008)
  • John Jacobs (August 7, 1997)
  • Patricia L. Jones Hennessy (April 25, 2017)
  • Ryan Mahoney (? 1990)
  • Kurt Mann (May 16, 2009)
  • Brian Martin (1996)
  • Daniel Mergenhagen (October 26, 2013)
  • Greg Mook (April 10, 2010)
  • Leo Moser (July 1995)
  • Mary Nowicki Collini (October 18, 2012)
  • Susan O’Mara
  • Joe Prendergast (November 2013)
  • Sharon Reingold
  • Kimberly Seeger-Wire (July 25, 2017)
  • Mike Sheehan (January 8, 2014)
  • Molly Collins White Romano (August 3, 2001)
  • Renae Wilder (June 1981,Graduation day)
  • Rick Witt (May 21, 1991)
  • Mary Wong Robbins (June 3, 2015)
  • Richard Young (December 11, 2000)

Class of 1982

  • Michael Trzeciak Abbey (November 4, 2012)
  • Patty Bald (February 12, 2015)
  • Keith Baty (October 20, 2004)
  • Peggy Binga Judge April 28, 2017
  • Beth Buccitelli (1987)
  • Beth Cheshire Moran (September 18, 1997)
  • Jill Delbello (August 19, 2015)
  • Greg Dolinsky (August 13, 1996)
  • Wesley Dove “Wes” (March 5, 1989)
  • Billy Holler (November 1986)
  • Gregory Kuehne (February 2, 2017)
  • Mary Kay McDonald
  • Lynn Neubert (November 9, 2003)
  • Debbie O’Brien (December 2006)
  • Joseph E. Pernick (January 22, 2005)
  • George Pitliangas (April 15, 2006)
  • Robin Russell Mineo (January 1990)
  • Scott Stewart (September 6, 2016)
  • John Michael Tartick, Sr.  (December 6, 2014)
  • Sherry Wagner (July 2013)
  • Sam Ward (January 8, 2008)
  • Pamela Wischerath Fontana Carr (September 8, 2016)

Class of 1983

  • Chris (Kris) Baker  (1991)
  • Bob Coffey, Jr. (June 20, 2008)
  • Shawn Davis (November 12, 2007)
  • Allen (Al) Delattre (July 17, 2017)
  • Kathy DiFrancisco Chadwick (February 4, 2009)
  • Todd Eldridge
  • Chris Glichowski (March 17, 2013)
  • Elizabeth Hoppell (March 1995)
  • Daniel Howes (August 13, 2013)
  • Daniel Kelly
  • Tom Lynch (December 26, 2014)
  • Marjorie M. “Margie” Marlette (June 7, 2015)
  • Bill McGrath (November 9, 2010)
  • Dennis McHugh (August 1984)
  • Rob McNamara (February 26, 2016)
  • Scott Pache (January 6, 1984)
  • Duane Pearson (March 8, 2009)
  • Mark Peters (1984)
  • Eileen Reed Dunkerton (June 20, 1998)
  • Chris Richbart (February 14, 2010)
  • Mark Schlee (November 13, 2004)
  • James Sindoni (August 28, 1983)
  • Steven D. Smith (June 2, 2016)
  • Mark Sperrazza (April 13, 2014)
  • Sandra Steislinger Smythe (December 27, 2010)

Class of 1984

  • Pamela Baty Budzynski (February 16, 2008)
  • Gabrielle Boulaine (January 29, 2010)
  • Joel Gardner (July 30, 2006)
  • Bob Hempel (December 31, 2006)
  • David B. Henry (July 29, 2015)
  • Norman Patrick Herzog (September 5, 2015)
  • Bob Mollot (May 15, 2004)
  • Jeffrey Miller (February 26,  2012)
  • Janet Van Slyke Selby (April 25, 2013)

Class of 1985

  • Michael Criscuolo (April 24, 2007)
  • Bill Demrick (December 26, 2011)
  • Loreen Edgcomb Klein (October 29, 2013)
  • Paul Hamilton (October 28, 2009)
  • Mary Hauk (January 20, 2010)
  • Joe Hermann (November 2012)
  • Kristen Kozlowski
  • Dennis Morabito (January 16, 2017)
  • Nicholas T. Patti, Jr. (May 8, 1998)
  • Paddy Puehn (September 13, 2002)
  • Daniel Malloy (August 17, 2013)
  • Amy Sherman (November 20, 2005)
  • Thomas Tiedemann (March 23, 2007)
  • Paterno ‘Pat’ Villanueva (July 18, 2014)
  • Scott Witt (August 29, 1985)

Class of 1986

  • Michelle Bryniarski Billie (November 25, 2010)
  • Heather Douglas White (March 26, 2013)
  • Karen Dzielski (2003)
  • Vincent Hilliard (February 20, 2010)
  • Christopher S. Records (August 12, 2013)
  • Christopher Santella (2007)
  • Kimberly Schuster
  • Sheila Smith Guadagna (January 8, 2015)
  • Julie Staby Wakely (February 22, 2016(
  • Lori Thompson McGuire (March 11, 2014)
  • Suzanne Zehler (August 29, 1985)

Class of 1987

  • Judi Carson Allen (November 5, 2015)
  • Sean W. Lennon (February 25, 2006)
  • Timothy Maher (October 24, 1997)
  • Mark Penksa (April 8, 2006)
  • Thomas Walters (September 26, 2003)

Class of 1988

  • Robert J. Fulton, Jr. (December 8, 2003 during junior year)
  • Jeff Lasher (during senior year)
  • Sean Lennon (February 25, 2006)
  • Christy Wilson (1985)
  • Carl Rickert (September 25, 2016)
  • Scott Rohring (April 16, 2012)

Class of 1989

  • Julie Baker, MD (April 26, 2011)
  • Mark Thomas Czechowski
  • Dawn M. Haviland (May 7, 2006)
  • John J. Ketterer, Jr. (2003)

Class of 1990

  • Christopher Dill (April 4, 2005)
  • Tom Pilat (June 10, 2015)

Class of 1991

  • Paul Gajewski (September 15, 1995)
  • Chad Jacobs
  • Michael Rutter (November 21, 2010)
  • Brandy Tredo (May 29, 1991)
  • Pat Via (May 17, 1998)

Class of 1993

  • Auralee Bellafaire (May 29, 2007)
  • Steven Bugyi (August 12, 2016)
  • David Palermo (November 28, 1999)

Class of 1994

  • Jaime Coho Herbert (April 14, 2015)
  • Tracy Hicks (January 1, 2015)
  • Shane C. Johnson (May 3, 2004)
  • Benjamin D. Milak ( August 15, 19920

Class of 1995

  • Richard Gaffney (May 15, 2016)
  • Cary Girod (July 8, 2009)
  • Kelly L. O’Leary (October 28, 2010)

Class of 1996

  • Brian Dragonette (October 18, 1992)
  • Allen Lee Downing (June 26, 2005)
  • Janice Pasternak (September 25, 2016)
  • Delma Santiago (January 10, 2009)

Class of 1997

  • Christina Chruscial (June 2013)
  • Mark Diamond
  • Paul I Militello (June 14, 2006)
  • James Peters, Jr. “Ogre” (June 2012)
  • Joseph Swain “Big Joe” (July 4, 2015)

Class of 1998

  • Joseph A. Nowinski (November 13, 2004)

Class of 1999

  • Jason Marino (December 7, 2011)

Class of 2000

  • Matthew Brown (September 25, 2000)
  • Jeremy Byrnes (April 20, 2002)
  • Peter B. Lattuca (March 25, 2010)
  • Patrick Sciandra (March 6, 2005)

Class of 2001

  • Tom Diehl (April 10, 2017) (Also Hockey Coach)
  • Gregory Doxstader
  • Vincent McQuinn Holland (February 26, 2014)

Class of 2002

  • Emmett Murray (May 13, 2017)
  • Jalana Palma (October 21, 2000)
  • Gabriel Sirianni (march 13, 2017)

Class of 2003

  • Matt Brown (September 25, 2000)

Class of 2004

  • Ian Patrick Morgan (February 9, 2014)
  • Nicholas Sciandra

Class of 2005

  • Steven Constanzo (November 19, 2009)
  • Dwayne Covert, Jr (November 3, 2007)
  • Anthony V. Mannino (March 8, 2009)
  • Alex Woxniak (June 2004)

Class of 2006

  • Keith Baumgardner (April 1, 2016)
  • Bruce A. Delmont (October 23, 2006)
  • Nicholas Lask (October 28, 2010)

 

Class of 2007

  • Anthony Lee, Jr.  (May 24, 2015)
  • Michael McDonald (June 30, 2015)

Class of 2008

Matthew J. Bellari (March 5, 2016)

Class of 2009

Joshuah J. Capozzi (December 3, 2016)

Maria C. Maggioli (January 19, 2012)

Class of 2010

  • Tyler Ehrig May 17, 2015
  • Anthony Mecca May 25, 2017

Class of 2011

  • Alexander J. Houenstein (December 1, 2011)

Class of 2012

Class of 2013

  • Dante Mancuso (April 20, 2014)

Class of 2014

Class of 2015

  • Leanne Hall (August 13, 2013)

Years Unclear

  • Joseph Bielec IV (August 2, 2009) (b April 12, 1991)
  • Beatrice A. Billanti Dwyer (February 5, 2006) (about Class of ’67)
  • Scott Brittain (August 1995)
  • Candy Burnett
  • Bruce Butler (July 17, 2011)
  • Maureen A. Butler
  • Greg Caruana (June 2013)
  • Jeffrey Caruana (July 2012)
  • Jack Coho (May 2013)
  • Tom Coyle
  • Thomas Dean (September 1981)
  • Kathy Defransesco
  • Sue Ellen Dennison (1999)
  • Michael Diebold (2009)
  • Jill Fink
  • Scott Finley
  • Amy Gamin
  • Michael Horan (June19, 1995)
  • Mary Johnson Latte (September 6, 2005) (b1959)
  • Robert Edward Jones (January 2008)
  • Charles Reece Jones (March 3, 2015)
  • Lois J. Kepple (February 28, 2006)
  • Peter Koo (January 2009)
  • John Michael Kuck (January 31, 2003)
  • Maryanne LePage Reigstand (March 3, 2012) (May be staff)
  • Ted Lodsin
  • McVittle
  • Jeffrey Miller (March 2012)
  • Paul Mook (July 20, 2014)
  • Robert Moran
  • Terry Meyers
  • Sheila W. Nathan (September 8, 2012)
  • Sonya Denise Ogden (June 13, 2014)
  • James P. O’Keefe
  • John K. O’Keefe
  • Timmy O’Keefe (May 1974)
  • Marcia Owens
  • Patrick Lee Protzman (February 11, 2003)
  • Patty Schaffer
  • Elizabeth Schiesher
  • Michael Schrutt
  • Tony Tanner (1999)
  • Thomas Toy (February 12, 2009)
  • Brandy Tredo
  • Deborah VanEpps Woods (March 29, 2009) (b@1954)
  • Gary D. Wawrzyniec (July 18, 1998)
  • Jack Washburn (September 2012)
  • Maureen Willett
  • Molly Willett
  • Gail Yeager
  • Barry Yuhas (June 14, 2016) (b 1948 ?’66 /KW)

Missing

  • Joan Marie Tetter (disappeared March 1988)

Staff

  • Peter Allen (March 5, 2014)
  • George Batterson
  • Elizabeth “Liz” Belzer McDermott (August 10, 2011) (English)
  • Geroge J. Bertsch, Jr. (February 19, 2010)
  • Leonard S. Blake (August 27, 1981)
  • Alvin Bowker, Jr. (September 1, 2015) (English)
  • Fred Brickell
  • Mary Elizabeth Clarke Brindley (April 18, 2017) (Librarian)
  • Robert Byrd (November 17, 2011)
  • Charlie Card (January 9, 2015) ( Golf Coach)
  • Maureen Carroll (May 27, 2002) (Science)
  • Robert Chotoff (October 21, 2009) (Psychology)
  • Abraham Cohen (May 2, 1998) (Orchestra Director)
  • William Collins (November 5, 1993)
  • Elizabeth Coon (November 6, 2000) (Teacher’s Aide/Career Counselor)
  • Anne Cotter
  • Judith Crissey (December 5, 2007)
  • George Deck (August 23, 2007)
  • Tom Diehl (April 10, 2017) (Hockey Coach)
  • Charlie Dingboom (September 2014)  (coach)
  • James Doldan (June 18, 2015) (Industrial Arts)
  • Elizabeth Easterbrook (April 28, 2000) (School Librarian)
  • Lee Oden Eddy (May 9, 2016) (Reading and English)
  • Mildred Will Eggleston (August 27, 2015) (Lunch monitor at KE and Brighton)
  • Peter Facos
  • Colleen M. Fatta (March 21, 2001) (Gymnastics Coach)
  • John Flanagan ( May 25, 2005)
  • Rosemay Forsyth
  • Don Foster
  • Richard “Dick” Gardner (November 23, 2009)
  • Janice Baran Gill ( August 21, 2013) ( Front office administrative assistant to KE Vice Principal and at Edison )
  • C. Glenn Goodrich (April 19, 2015)
  • Martin Goodrich (December 12, 1996)
  • Nancy Hagen (June 1, 2016) (Guidance Secretary & aide at KE and district)
  • Roger Hancher
  • Hilda Heffernan
  • Alfred Heinen
  • Keith Herbst (June 9, 2009) (Soccer Coach)
  • Kenyon Hicks
  • Argire “Sandy” Kokinos Hodge (April 23, 2017) (English)
  • Kenneth Hodge (February 2012)
  • Carol Holdsworth ( November 28, 2013)
  • Frank Hyatt
  • Charlie Ianello (March 20, 2016)  (Social Studies at Franklin, East and West)
  • John Izard (April 1, 2009)
  • Mary Maxim Jordan ( January 10, 2014)
  • Richard Klose
  • Grace Krenning
  • Jacob Kreutz March 24, 2017 (Science)
  • Janice Lembke (March 29, 2011)
  • Donald Leonard (September 4, 2003)
  • Fred Lyon (August 18, 2015) (History, Golf and Baseball coach also at Franklin)
  • Joseph Malkiewicz ( July 21, 2011) (GT program)
  • Bob Marafino (March 5, 2014)
  • Alan MacGamwell (February 16, 2004)
  • Gerry Marcussen ( February 25, 2003)
  • Robert M. Maxwell (May 27, 2002) (Teacher & Swim Coach)
  • Sam McLernon (July 4, 1988) (Franklin/KE-Mr. Mac)
  • Elaine Mugel
  • Henry James Musgrove, Jr. (January 27, 2015)
  • Edith Myers (April 25, 2006) (Home Ec)
  • Barbara O’Brian (December 30, 1985)
  • John/Jack Oelkers (May 8, 2002)
  • Richard Offenhamer (August 7, 1998)
  • John Olear, Sr. (July 20, 2002)
  • Anthony Ortolano
  • M. Bernard Cawley (January 22, 2015)
  • Robert Painter (January 28, 2002)
  • William Pawling
  • Louis Pazderski (May 3, 2009) (Mr. Paz – German)
  • Kathleen Pearce (January 5, 2011)
  • Irene Pearson (late 1977)
  • Richard Perno (September/October 1983) (Physics)
  • Marjorie Potter (May 17, 2004)
  • John Potts (December 13, 1998) (Music, choir, chorus)
  • Maryanne Reigstad (March 3, 2012)
  • Robert Reppenhagen (January 28, 2006)
  • Lou Reuter (August 17, 2009)
  • John J. Riggi (September 25, 1999)
  • Frances Rinaldi (January 19, 2015)
  • Charles Rogers (October 1964)
  • Patricia Root (July 16, 2011) (English at Hoover and East)
  • Herb Roswell (January 15, 2012)
  • Belle Rowland
  • Ruthie Ruhland (January 24, 2010) (Aide)
  • Richard Schultz (December 7, 2006) (Driver’s Ed)
  • John Walter Sturm (February 23, 2017) (Physical Education, Soccer and Baseball Coach)
  • Charlotte Svensson (October 16, 2012)
  • L. John Szabo (December 3, 2009) (Social Studies Chairman)
  • Lewis Turner (March 20, 2017)
  • Judy Vanderwerf (August 16, 1995)
  • Joseph Varga (March 15, 2013)
  • Jeanne Ventry
  • John Vecchio (July 29, 2013)
  • Benard A. Verrico ( December 2, 2003)
  • Wilfred Walter (February 5, 1981)
  • Patricia Weber (June 4, 2016) (GT Program)
  • Patrick L. Wiles  (March 19, 2017) (PE teacher, coach, administrator)
  • Marlene Wiseman (July 2013)
  • Helen B. Wolfe (March 5, 2013)
  • Frederick Wunsch (March 6, 1992)
  • Albert Witzig (May 29, 1994) (1st Principal and for 25 years)
  • Betty June Knapp Yelich (December 27, 2008)
  • Angelo Alba (October 9, 2009) (Lincoln/Franklin)
  • Martin Barrett (April 3, 2017) (Franklin/History)
  • M. Bernard Cawley (January 22, 2015) (Franklin/Hoover)
  • Charles Christmann (January 31, 2012) (Lincoln Principal)
  • Edward D’Agostino (June 18, 2015) (Philip Sheridan)
  • Arthur Ellsworth (January 26, 2015) (Edison)
  • C. Glenn Goodrich (April 2015) (Hoover assistant principal, music teacher, guidance counselor)
  • William Maxwell ( March 22, 2012) (Brighton Principal)
  • Dr. Leslie Racz (May 26, 2010)
  • Matthew Randazzo (December 1, 2013) (Metal Shop Hoover)
  • Tom Schwob (January 24, 2013) (Edison Principal)
  • Menel Stelianou (January 16, 2003) (Math Hoover)
  • Raymond C. Theet, Jr. (September 22, 2014 (taught and coached)